Date Jump Form
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
 
1
  • 09:30 Baby Massage Class 13:15
  • 10:15 Tai Chi 11:15
  • 11:00 Italian Conversation 12:00
  • 18:30 Body Blitz Fitness (AE) 19:00
  • 19:15 Green Tree Yoga 20:30
  • 19:30 Cleeve Harmony Rehearsal 22:00
2
  • 09:45 Zumba Fitness (RT) 10:45
  • 12:00 Children's Birthday Party 17:00
  • 18:30 Zumba Fitness (RT) 19:30
  • 18:30 NCT Course 21:15
3
  • 09:15 Zumba LS 10:15
  • 09:30 Pilates Matwork (CR) 10:30
  • 10:30 U3A Committee Meeting 12:30
  • 12:30 Pre-School Graduation 15:30
4
  • 10:30 NCT Course 15:45
5
 
6
  • 10:00 Body Blitz Fitness (AE) 11:00
  • 14:00 Zumba ( LS) 15:00
  • 18:30 Zumba Fitness (RT) 19:30
  • 18:30 NCT Course 21:15
  • 19:00 Committee Meeting (Smiths Angling Club) 21:00
  • 20:00 Salsa Squad (PH) 22:00
  • 20:00 Salsa Squad (PH) 21:00
7
  • 09:30 Get Active Exercise FN 11:30
  • 09:30 Cleeve Ladies Probus Club 12:30
  • 18:15 Boogie Shoes Line Dancing 21:15
8
  • 09:30 Baby Massage Class 13:15
  • 10:15 Tai Chi 11:15
  • 18:30 Body Blitz Fitness (AE) 19:00
  • 19:15 Green Tree Yoga 20:30
  • 19:30 Cleeve Harmony Rehearsal 22:00
9
  • 09:45 Zumba Fitness (RT) 10:45
  • 13:45 Bishops Cleeve Trefoil Guild 16:15
  • 18:30 Zumba Fitness (RT) 19:30
  • 18:30 NCT Course 21:15
10
  • 09:15 Zumba LS 10:15
  • 09:30 Pilates Matwork (CR) 10:30
11
  • 10:30 Children's Birthday Party 16:30 [B]
  • 17:00 Wedding Party 23:45 [B]
12
  • 10:00 Wedding Party Clear Up 12:00
  • 13:00 Children's Birthday Party 17:00
13
  • 10:00 Body Blitz Fitness (AE) 11:00
  • 14:00 Zumba ( LS) 15:00
  • 15:30 Kumon Maths 17:45
  • 18:30 Zumba Fitness (RT) 19:30
  • 20:00 Salsa Squad (PH) 22:00
  • 20:00 Salsa Squad (PH) 21:00
14
  • 09:30 Get Active Exercise FN 11:30
  • 14:00 U3A General History Group 15:30
  • 18:15 Boogie Shoes Line Dancing 21:15
15
  • 09:30 Baby Massage Class 13:15
  • 10:15 Tai Chi 11:15
  • 15:30 Kumon Maths CL 17:45
  • 18:30 Body Blitz Fitness (AE) 19:00
  • 19:30 Cleeve Harmony Rehearsal 22:00
16
  • 09:45 Zumba Fitness (RT) 10:45
  • 18:30 Zumba Fitness (RT) 19:30
17
  • 09:15 Zumba LS 10:15
  • 14:00 Wedding Preparations 23:00
18
  • 09:00 Wedding Reception 23:45
19
  • 09:00 Wedding Clear Up 12:00
  • 14:00 Open Barn Viewings 16:00
20
  • 14:00 Zumba ( LS) 15:00
  • 15:30 Kumon Maths 17:45
  • 18:30 Zumba Fitness (RT) 19:30
  • 20:00 Salsa Squad (PH) 22:00
  • 20:00 Salsa Squad (PH) 21:00
21
  • 09:30 Get Active Exercise FN 11:30
  • 09:30 Cleeve Ladies Probus Club 12:30
22
  • 10:15 Tai Chi 11:15
  • 15:30 Kumon Maths CL 17:45
  • 18:30 Body Blitz Fitness (AE) 19:00
23
  • 09:45 Zumba Fitness (RT) 10:45
  • 18:30 Zumba Fitness (RT) 19:30
24
  • 09:15 Zumba LS 10:15
  • 09:30 Pilates Matwork (CR) 10:30
  • 19:00 Ceroc Dance 23:45 [B]
25
  • 14:00 Gretchen Peters Concert 23:00 [B]
  • 18:15 Fitness Class (AE) 19:15
26
 
27
  • 14:00 Zumba ( LS) 15:00
  • 18:30 Zumba Fitness (RT) 19:30
  • 20:00 Salsa Squad (PH) 22:00
  • 20:00 Salsa Squad (PH) 21:00
28
  • 18:15 Boogie Shoes Line Dancing 21:15
29
  • 09:30 Baby Massage Class 13:15
  • 10:15 Tai Chi 11:15
  • 15:30 Kumon Maths CL 17:45
  • 18:30 Body Blitz Fitness (AE) 19:00
  • 19:30 Cleeve Harmony Rehearsal 22:00
30
  • 09:45 Zumba Fitness (RT) 10:45
  • 18:30 Zumba Fitness (RT) 19:30
  • 19:00 Amanda's 'Fit & Fab' Class 20:00
31
  • 09:15 Zumba LS 10:15
  • 09:30 Pilates Matwork (CR) 10:30