Date Jump Form
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
 
1
  • 09:00 Tithe Barn Closed for Christmas & New Year 23:45
2
  • 09:00 Tithe Barn Closed for Christmas & New Year 23:45
3
  • 09:00 Tithe Barn Closed for Christmas & New Year 23:45
4
  • 09:45 Zumba Fitness (RT) 10:45
  • 18:30 Zumba Fitness (RT) 19:30
5
  • 09:15 Zumba LS 10:15
  • 10:30 Glos Heart Support Group 11:30
  • 11:45 Rugby Tykes 12:45
6
 
7
 
8
  • 08:45 Playgroup 13:15
  • 10:00 Body Blitz Fitness (AE) 11:00
  • 14:00 Zumba ( LS) 15:00
  • 15:30 Kumon Maths 17:45
  • 18:30 Zumba Fitness (RT) 19:30
  • 19:00 Committee Meeting (Smiths Angling Club) 21:00
9
  • 08:45 Playgroup 13:15
  • 09:30 Get Active Exercise FN 11:30
  • 11:45 Glos Heart Support Group 12:45
  • 14:00 U3A General History Group 15:30
  • 16:00 Netball Fun Tots 18:00
  • 19:30 Bishops Cleeve Players 21:30
10
  • 08:45 Playgroup 13:15
  • 09:15 Body Blitz Fitness (AE) 10:15
  • 10:45 Tai Chi 11:45
  • 15:30 Kumon Maths CL 17:45
11
  • 08:45 Playgroup 13:15
  • 09:45 Zumba Fitness (RT) 10:45
  • 11:00 Play Group P.E Session 12:00
  • 18:30 Zumba Fitness (RT) 19:30
  • 19:45 Swing Train Fitness 20:45
12
  • 08:45 Playgroup 13:15
  • 09:15 Zumba LS 10:15
  • 09:30 Pilates (CR) 10:30
  • 10:30 Glos Heart Support Group 11:30
  • 10:45 60+ Pilates (CR) 11:45
  • 11:45 Rugby Tykes 12:45
  • 14:00 Paul Jones and Dave Kelly Concert 23:00 [B]
  • 18:00 Cleeve Concerts 23:00
13
  • 17:00 Birthday Party 23:45 [B]
14
  • 16:30 The Jazz Cafe Dance 22:00
15
  • 08:45 Playgroup 13:15
  • 10:00 Body Blitz Fitness (AE) 11:00
  • 14:00 Zumba ( LS) 15:00
  • 15:30 Kumon Maths 17:45
  • 18:30 Zumba Fitness (RT) 19:30
16
  • 08:45 Playgroup 13:15
  • 09:30 Get Active Exercise FN 11:30
  • 11:45 Glos Heart Support Group 12:45
  • 16:00 Netball Fun Tots 18:00
  • 18:30 Bishop's Cleeve W.I Meeting 21:15
17
  • 08:45 Playgroup 13:15
  • 09:15 Body Blitz Fitness (AE) 10:15
  • 10:45 Tai Chi 11:45
  • 15:30 Kumon Maths CL 17:45
18
  • 08:45 Playgroup 13:15
  • 09:45 Zumba Fitness (RT) 10:45
  • 11:00 Play Group P.E Session 12:00
  • 18:30 Zumba Fitness (RT) 19:30
  • 19:45 Swing Train Fitness 20:45
19
  • 08:45 Playgroup 13:15
  • 09:15 Zumba LS 10:15
  • 09:30 Pilates (CR) 10:30
  • 10:30 Glos Heart Support Group 11:30
  • 10:45 60+ Pilates (CR) 11:45
  • 11:45 Rugby Tykes 12:45
  • 18:30 ATC Presentation 22:30
20
 
21
  • 15:00 Acoustic Folk Music Concert 23:00 [B]
22
  • 08:45 Playgroup 13:15
  • 10:00 Body Blitz Fitness (AE) 11:00
  • 14:00 Zumba ( LS) 15:00
  • 15:30 Kumon Maths 17:45
  • 18:30 Zumba Fitness (RT) 19:30
23
  • 08:45 Playgroup 13:15
  • 09:30 Get Active Exercise FN 11:30
  • 11:45 Glos Heart Support Group 12:45
  • 13:30 Health Care Training 15:30
  • 16:00 Netball Fun Tots 18:00
24
  • 08:45 Playgroup 13:15
  • 09:15 Body Blitz Fitness (AE) 10:15
  • 10:45 Tai Chi 11:45
  • 15:30 Kumon Maths CL 17:45
25
  • 08:45 Playgroup 13:15
  • 09:45 Zumba Fitness (RT) 10:45
  • 11:00 Play Group P.E Session 12:00
  • 18:30 Zumba Fitness (RT) 19:30
  • 19:00 GCC Adoption Support Meeting 21:30
  • 19:45 Swing Train Fitness 20:45
26
  • 08:45 Playgroup 13:15
  • 09:15 Zumba LS 10:15
  • 09:30 Pilates (CR) 10:30
  • 10:30 Glos Heart Support Group 11:30
  • 10:45 60+ Pilates (CR) 11:45
  • 11:45 Rugby Tykes 12:45
  • 19:00 Ceroc Dance 23:45 [B]
27
 
28
 
29
  • 08:45 Playgroup 13:15
  • 10:00 Body Blitz Fitness (AE) 11:00
  • 14:00 Zumba ( LS) 15:00
  • 15:30 Kumon Maths 17:45
  • 18:30 Zumba Fitness (RT) 19:30
30
  • 08:45 Playgroup 13:15
  • 09:30 Get Active Exercise FN 11:30
  • 11:45 Glos Heart Support Group 12:45
  • 16:00 Netball Fun Tots 18:00
31
  • 08:45 Playgroup 13:15
  • 09:15 Body Blitz Fitness (AE) 10:15
  • 10:30 WEA Calligraphy Class 12:30
  • 10:45 Tai Chi 11:45
  • 15:30 Kumon Maths CL 17:45