Date Jump Form
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
 
1
  • 09:15 Zumba LS 10:15
  • 09:45 Baby Massage Class 11:45
  • 10:30 U3A Committee Meeting 12:30
  • 12:00 Chair Pilates (CR) 13:00
  • 16:00 Wedding Preparations 23:00
2
  • 09:00 Wedding Reception 23:45 [B]
3
  • 09:00 Wedding Clear Up 12:00
  • 14:00 Tango Cafe & Dance 20:00
4
  • 08:45 Playgroup 13:15
  • 09:00 Jacappella 10:00
  • 10:00 Body Blitz Fitness (AE) 11:00
  • 15:30 Kumon Maths 17:45
  • 18:30 Zumba Fitness (RT) 19:30
  • 19:00 Committee Meeting (Smiths Angling Club) 21:00
  • 20:00 Salsa Squad (PH) 22:00
  • 20:00 Salsa Squad (PH) 21:00
5
  • 08:45 Playgroup 13:15
  • 09:00 Yoga - 1Yengar 10:30
  • 09:00 Yoga - 1Yengar 10:30
  • 11:45 Glos Heart Support Group 13:00
  • 13:30 Yoga - IYengar 14:45
  • 19:15 Yoga Class (AB) 20:15
  • 19:30 Tithe Barn Trustees Meeting 21:30
6
  • 08:45 Playgroup 13:15
  • 10:15 Tai Chi 11:15
  • 10:30 Water Colour Class 12:30
  • 15:30 Kumon Maths CL 17:45
  • 19:30 Cleeve Harmony Rehearsal 22:00
7
  • 08:45 Playgroup 13:15
  • 09:45 Zumba Fitness (RT) 10:45
  • 10:00 Patchwork & Quilting 12:00
  • 10:00 Minature Music 11:00
  • 11:00 Play Group P.E Session 12:00
  • 14:00 Water Colour Class 16:00
  • 18:30 Zumba Fitness (RT) 19:30
8
  • 08:45 Playgroup 13:15
  • 09:15 Zumba LS 10:15
  • 09:45 Baby Massage Class 11:45
  • 11:45 Rugby Tykes 12:45
  • 12:00 Chair Pilates (CR) 13:00
9
  • 09:00 Bridal Sale/Fair 15:00
10
  • 10:00 Bishop's Cleeve Street Fair 17:00
11
  • 08:45 Playgroup 13:15
  • 09:00 Jacappella 10:00
  • 10:00 Body Blitz Fitness (AE) 11:00
  • 15:30 Kumon Maths 17:45
  • 18:30 Zumba Fitness (RT) 19:30
  • 20:00 Salsa Squad (PH) 22:00
  • 20:00 Salsa Squad (PH) 21:00
12
  • 08:45 Playgroup 13:15
  • 09:00 Yoga - 1Yengar 10:30
  • 09:00 Yoga - 1Yengar 10:30
  • 09:30 Cleeve Ladies Probus Club 12:30
  • 11:45 Glos Heart Support Group 13:00
  • 13:15 Wedding Planning 14:15
  • 13:30 Yoga - IYengar 14:45
  • 14:00 U3A General History Group 15:30
  • 19:15 Yoga Class (AB) 20:15
  • 19:30 Bishops Cleeve Players Rehearsal 21:30
13
  • 08:45 Playgroup 13:15
  • 10:15 Tai Chi 11:15
  • 10:30 Water Colour Class 12:30
  • 15:30 Kumon Maths CL 17:45
  • 19:30 Cleeve Harmony Rehearsal 22:00
14
  • 08:45 Playgroup 13:15
  • 09:45 Zumba Fitness (RT) 10:45
  • 10:00 Patchwork & Quilting 12:00
  • 11:00 Play Group P.E Session 12:00
  • 13:45 Bishops Cleeve Trefoil Guild 16:15
  • 14:00 Water Colour Class 16:00
  • 18:30 Zumba Fitness (RT) 19:30
15
  • 08:45 Playgroup 13:15
  • 09:15 Zumba LS 10:15
  • 11:45 Rugby Tykes 12:45
  • 12:00 Chair Pilates (CR) 13:00
  • 19:00 Ceroc Dance 23:45 [B]
16
  • 10:00 Children's Birthday Party 13:00
  • 16:00 Birthday Party 23:45 [B]
17
  • 09:00 Party Clear Up 11:00
18
  • 08:45 Playgroup 13:15
  • 09:00 Barnwood Trust Training Session 17:00
  • 09:00 Jacappella 10:00
  • 09:00 Jacappella 10:00
  • 10:00 Body Blitz Fitness (AE) 11:00
  • 15:30 Kumon Maths 17:45
  • 18:30 Zumba Fitness (RT) 19:30
  • 20:00 Salsa Squad (PH) 22:00
  • 20:00 Salsa Squad (PH) 21:00
19
  • 08:45 Playgroup 13:15
  • 09:00 Yoga - 1Yengar 10:30
  • 09:00 Barnwood Trust Training Session 17:00
  • 09:00 Yoga - 1Yengar 10:30
  • 11:45 Glos Heart Support Group 13:00
  • 13:30 Yoga - IYengar 14:45
  • 13:30 Yoga - IYengar 14:45
  • 18:30 Bishop's Cleeve W.I Meeting 21:30
  • 19:15 Yoga Class (AB) 20:15
20
  • 08:45 Playgroup 13:15
  • 09:00 Playgroup Photographs 12:00
  • 09:00 Barnwood Trust Training Session 17:00
  • 10:15 Tai Chi 11:15
  • 10:30 Water Colour Class 12:30
  • 15:30 Kumon Maths CL 17:45
  • 19:30 Cleeve Harmony Rehearsal 22:00
21
  • 08:45 Playgroup 13:15
  • 09:00 Barnwood Trust Training Session 17:00
  • 09:45 Zumba Fitness (RT) 10:45
  • 10:00 Patchwork & Quilting 12:00
  • 11:00 Play Group P.E Session 12:00
  • 14:00 Water Colour Class 16:00
  • 18:30 Zumba Fitness (RT) 19:30
22
  • 08:45 Playgroup 13:15
  • 09:00 Barnwood Trust Training Session 17:00
  • 09:15 Zumba LS 10:15
  • 11:45 Rugby Tykes 12:45
  • 12:00 Chair Pilates (CR) 13:00
  • 16:00 Ceilidh 21:00 [B]
23
  • 10:00 Wedding Reception 23:45 [B]
24
  • 10:00 Wedding Clear Up 12:00
  • 14:00 Martin Turner Wishbone Ash 23:00 [B]
  • 18:00 Cleeve Concerts 23:00
25
  • 08:45 Playgroup 13:15
  • 09:00 Jacappella 10:00
  • 09:30 TAC Meeting 11:30
  • 10:00 Body Blitz Fitness (AE) 11:00
  • 15:30 Kumon Maths 17:45
  • 18:30 Zumba Fitness (RT) 19:30
  • 20:00 Salsa Squad (PH) 22:00
  • 20:00 Salsa Squad (PH) 21:00
26
  • 08:45 Playgroup 13:15
  • 09:00 Yoga - 1Yengar 10:30
  • 09:00 Yoga - 1Yengar 10:30
  • 09:30 Cleeve Ladies Probus Club 12:30
  • 11:45 Glos Heart Support Group 13:00
  • 13:15 Playgroup Stay and Play 14:45
  • 19:15 Yoga Class (AB) 20:15
27
  • 08:45 Playgroup 13:15
  • 10:15 Tai Chi 11:15
  • 10:30 Water Colour Class 12:30
  • 19:30 Cleeve Harmony Rehearsal 22:00
28
  • 08:45 Playgroup 13:15
  • 09:45 Zumba Fitness (RT) 10:45
  • 11:00 Play Group P.E Session 12:00
  • 14:00 Water Colour Class 16:00
  • 18:30 Zumba Fitness (RT) 19:30
29
  • 08:45 Playgroup 13:15
  • 09:15 Zumba LS 10:15
  • 11:45 Rugby Tykes 12:45
30
  • 16:00 Birthday Party 23:45 [B]