Month
Week
Day
Date Jump Form
Jump To Date:
[Day]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
[Month]
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
[Year]
2008
2009
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
September 2018
Previous
Next
Pending
Live
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
15:00 Birthday Party 23:45 [B]
2
3
14:00 Zumba ( LS) 15:00
15:30 Kumon Maths 17:45
18:30 Zumba Fitness (RT) 19:30
19:00 Committee Meeting (Smiths Angling Club) 21:00
20:00 Salsa Squad (PH) 22:00
20:00 Salsa Squad (PH) 21:00
4
09:00 Yoga - 1Yengar 10:30
09:30 Cleeve Ladies Probus Club 12:30
11:45 Glos Heart Support Group 13:00
13:30 Yoga - IYengar 14:45
18:15 Boogie Shoes Line Dancing 21:15
19:30 Tithe Barn Trustees Meeting 21:30
5
09:00 Tithe Barn Preschool 13:00
10:15 Tai Chi 11:15
15:30 Kumon Maths CL 17:45
18:00 Green Tree Yoga 20:45
19:30 Cleeve Harmony Rehearsal 22:00
6
09:00 Tithe Barn Preschool 15:00
09:45 Zumba Fitness (RT) 10:45
11:00 Preschool P.E Session 12:00
18:30 Zumba Fitness (RT) 19:30
7
09:00 Tithe Barn Preschool 15:00
09:15 Zumba LS 10:15
09:45 Pilates (CR) 10:45
11:00 Chair Pilates (CR) 12:00
11:45 Rugby Tykes 12:45
16:00 Wedding Preparations 23:00
8
09:00 Wedding Reception 23:45 [B]
9
09:00 Wedding Clear Up 12:00
14:15 Tango Cafe & Dance 20:15
15:00 Tango Cafe & Dance 16:00
10
09:00 Tithe Barn Preschool 15:00
09:00 Jacappella 10:00
10:00 Body Blitz Fitness (AE) 11:00
14:00 Zumba ( LS) 15:00
15:30 Kumon Maths 17:45
18:30 Zumba Fitness (RT) 19:30
20:00 Salsa Squad (PH) 22:00
20:00 Salsa Squad (PH) 21:00
11
09:00 Yoga - 1Yengar 10:30
09:00 Tithe Barn Preschool 15:00
09:30 Preschool Meeting 11:30
11:45 Glos Heart Support Group 13:00
13:30 Yoga - IYengar 14:45
18:15 Boogie Shoes Line Dancing 21:15
19:00 NCT Course 21:45
19:30 Bishops Cleeve Players 21:30
12
09:00 Tithe Barn Preschool 13:00
09:30 Tai Chi (Beginners) 10:30
10:30 Tai Chi (Improvers) 11:30
15:30 Kumon Maths CL 17:45
18:00 Green Tree Yoga 20:45
18:30 Floristry Class 22:30
19:30 Cleeve Harmony Rehearsal 22:00
13
09:00 Tithe Barn Preschool 15:00
09:45 Zumba Fitness (RT) 10:45
11:00 Preschool P.E Session 12:00
13:45 Bishops Cleeve Trefoil Guild 16:15
18:30 Zumba Fitness (RT) 19:30
18:30 NCT Course 21:15
14
09:00 Tithe Barn Preschool 15:00
09:15 Zumba LS 10:15
09:45 Pilates (CR) 10:45
11:00 Chair Pilates (CR) 12:00
11:45 Rugby Tykes 12:45
15:00 Wedding Party 23:45 [B]
15
10:00 Wedding Party Clear Up 12:00
14:30 Children's Birthday Party 16:30
18:00 Street Fair Presentation 22:00
16
09:00 Brass Band Rehersal 11:30
13:00 Jive and Swing (GB) 23:00
17
09:00 Tithe Barn Preschool 15:00
09:00 Jacappella 10:00
10:00 Body Blitz Fitness (AE) 11:00
14:00 Zumba ( LS) 15:00
15:30 Kumon Maths 17:45
18:30 Zumba Fitness (RT) 19:30
20:00 Salsa Squad (PH) 22:00
20:00 Salsa Squad (PH) 21:00
18
09:00 Yoga - 1Yengar 10:30
09:00 Tithe Barn Preschool 15:00
11:45 Glos Heart Support Group 13:00
13:30 Yoga - IYengar 14:45
19:00 NCT Course 21:45
19
09:00 Tithe Barn Preschool 13:00
09:30 Tai Chi (Beginners) 10:30
10:30 Tai Chi (Improvers) 11:30
15:30 Kumon Maths CL 17:45
18:00 Green Tree Yoga 20:45
18:30 Cleeve Harmony Rehearsal 22:00
19:00 Early Years Meeting 21:00
20
09:00 Tithe Barn Preschool 15:00
09:45 Zumba Fitness (RT) 10:45
10:00 Patchwork & Quilting 12:00
10:00 Miniature Music 11:00
11:00 Preschool P.E Session 12:00
18:30 Zumba Fitness (RT) 19:30
21
09:00 Tithe Barn Preschool 15:00
09:15 Zumba LS 10:15
09:45 Pilates (CR) 10:45
10:30 U3A Committee Meeting 12:30
11:00 Chair Pilates (CR) 12:00
11:45 Rugby Tykes 12:45
22
15:00 Birthday Party 23:45 [B]
23
09:45 Children's Birthday Party 12:45
14:00 Bishops Cleeve Players 22:00
24
09:00 Tithe Barn Preschool 15:00
09:00 Jacappella 10:00
10:00 Body Blitz Fitness (AE) 11:00
14:00 Zumba ( LS) 15:00
15:30 Kumon Maths 17:45
18:30 Zumba Fitness (RT) 19:30
20:00 Salsa Squad (PH) 22:00
20:00 Salsa Squad (PH) 21:00
25
09:00 Yoga - 1Yengar 10:30
09:00 Tithe Barn Preschool 15:00
11:45 Glos Heart Support Group 13:00
13:30 Yoga - IYengar 14:45
18:15 Boogie Shoes Line Dancing 21:15
19:00 NCT Course 21:45
26
09:00 Tithe Barn Preschool 13:00
09:30 Tai Chi (Beginners) 10:30
10:30 Tai Chi (Improvers) 11:30
15:30 Kumon Maths CL 17:45
18:00 Green Tree Yoga 20:45
19:30 Cleeve Harmony Rehearsal 22:00
27
09:00 Tithe Barn Preschool 15:00
09:45 Zumba Fitness (RT) 10:45
10:00 Patchwork & Quilting 12:00
10:00 Miniature Music 11:00
11:00 Preschool P.E Session 12:00
18:30 Zumba Fitness (RT) 19:30
28
09:00 Tithe Barn Preschool 15:00
09:15 Zumba LS 10:15
09:45 Pilates (CR) 10:45
11:00 Chair Pilates (CR) 12:00
11:45 Rugby Tykes 12:45
16:00 Bishops Cleeve Players 23:00 [B]
29
11:00 Children's Birthday Party 14:00
13:00 Children's Birthday Party 14:00
18:00 Wedding Celebration 23:45 [B]
30
14:00 John Coglan's Quo Concert 23:00