Date Jump Form
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
1
  • 14:15 Tango Cafe & Dance 20:15
2
  • 15:00 Wedding Planning 16:15
3
  • 09:30 Get Active Exercise FN 11:30
  • 09:30 Cleeve Ladies Probus Club 12:30
  • 11:45 Glos Heart Support Group 13:00
  • 13:30 Yoga - IYengar 14:45
  • 19:15 Yoga Class (AB) 20:15
  • 19:30 Bishops Cleeve Players Rehearsal 21:30
  • 19:30 Tithe Barn Trustees Meeting 21:30
4
  • 15:30 Kumon Maths CL 17:45
  • 18:00 Phoenix Yoga 19:15
  • 19:30 Cleeve Harmony Rehearsal 22:00
  • 19:30 Bishops Cleeve Players Rehearsal 21:30
  • 19:30 Phoenix Yoga 20:45
5
  • 09:45 Zumba Fitness (RT) 10:45
  • 18:30 Zumba Fitness (RT) 19:30
  • 19:00 Amanda's 'Fit & Fab' Class 20:00
  • 19:30 Bishops Cleeve Players Rehearsal 21:30
6
  • 09:15 Zumba LS 10:15
  • 09:30 Pilates Matwork (CR) 10:30
  • 09:45 Baby Massage Class 11:45
  • 10:00 U3A Meeting 12:00
  • 10:45 Pilates Matwork (CR) 11:45
  • 11:45 Friends of Air Crew Assocation 14:45
  • 14:00 Manfreds Concert 23:00 [B]
7
  • 18:00 Bishops Cleeve Players 23:00
8
 
9
  • 14:00 Zumba ( LS) 15:00
  • 15:30 Kumon Maths 17:45
  • 18:30 Zumba Fitness (RT) 19:30
  • 20:00 Salsa Squad (PH) 22:00
  • 20:00 Salsa Squad (PH) 21:00
10
  • 11:45 Glos Heart Support Group 13:00
  • 13:30 Yoga - IYengar 14:45
  • 14:00 U3A General History Group 15:30
  • 19:00 NCT Course 21:45
  • 19:15 Yoga Class (AB) 20:15
  • 19:30 Bishops Cleeve Players Rehearsal 21:30
11
  • 15:30 Kumon Maths CL 17:45
  • 18:30 Cleeve Harmony 19:30
  • 19:00 Committee Meeting (Smiths Angling Club) 21:00
  • 19:30 Cleeve Harmony Rehearsal 22:00
12
  • 09:45 Zumba Fitness (RT) 10:45
  • 13:45 Bishops Cleeve Trefoil Guild 16:15
  • 18:30 Zumba Fitness (RT) 19:30
  • 19:30 Bishops Cleeve Players Rehearsal 21:30
13
  • 09:15 Zumba LS 10:15
  • 09:30 Pilates Matwork (CR) 10:30
  • 09:45 Baby Massage Class 11:45
  • 10:45 Pilates Matwork (CR) 11:45
  • 17:00 Bishops Cleeve Players 22:30 [B]
14
  • 17:00 Bishops Cleeve Players 22:30 [B]
15
  • 13:30 Childrens Birthday Party 16:30
16
  • 08:45 Playgroup 13:15
  • 10:00 Body Blitz Fitness (AE) 11:00
  • 14:00 Zumba ( LS) 15:00
  • 15:30 Kumon Maths 17:45
  • 16:30 TIC Meeting 18:30
  • 18:30 Zumba Fitness (RT) 19:30
  • 20:00 Salsa Squad (PH) 22:00
  • 20:00 Salsa Squad (PH) 21:00
17
  • 08:45 Playgroup 13:15
  • 09:30 Get Active Exercise FN 11:30
  • 09:30 Cleeve Ladies Probus Club 12:30
  • 11:45 Glos Heart Support Group 13:00
  • 13:30 Yoga - IYengar 14:45
  • 18:30 Bishop's Cleeve W.I Meeting 21:30
  • 19:15 Yoga Class (AB) 20:15
18
  • 08:45 Playgroup 13:15
  • 10:30 Water Colour Class 12:30
  • 15:30 Kumon Maths CL 17:45
  • 18:00 Phoenix Yoga 19:15
  • 19:30 Cleeve Harmony Rehearsal 22:00
  • 19:30 Phoenix Yoga 20:45
19
  • 08:45 Playgroup 13:15
  • 09:45 Zumba Fitness (RT) 10:45
  • 10:00 Patchwork & Quilting 12:00
  • 10:00 Minature Music 11:00
  • 11:00 Play Group P.E Session 12:00
  • 14:00 Water Colour Class 16:00
  • 18:30 Zumba Fitness (RT) 19:30
  • 19:00 Amanda's 'Fit & Fab' Class 20:00
20
  • 08:45 Playgroup 13:15
  • 09:15 Zumba LS 10:15
  • 09:45 Baby Massage Class 11:45
  • 11:45 Rugby Tykes 12:45
  • 16:00 Wedding Preparations 23:00
21
  • 09:00 Wedding Reception 23:45 [B]
22
  • 10:00 Wedding Clear Up 12:00
  • 13:00 Birthday Party 18:00
23
  • 08:45 Playgroup 13:15
  • 10:00 Body Blitz Fitness (AE) 11:00
  • 14:00 Zumba ( LS) 15:00
  • 15:30 Kumon Maths 17:45
  • 16:30 TIC Meeting 18:30
  • 18:30 Zumba Fitness (RT) 19:30
  • 20:00 Salsa Squad (PH) 22:00
  • 20:00 Salsa Squad (PH) 21:00
24
  • 08:45 Playgroup 13:15
  • 09:30 Get Active Exercise FN 11:30
  • 11:45 Glos Heart Support Group 13:00
  • 13:30 Yoga - IYengar 14:45
  • 19:15 Yoga Class (AB) 20:15
25
  • 08:45 Playgroup 13:15
  • 10:30 Water Colour Class 12:30
  • 15:30 Kumon Maths CL 17:45
  • 18:00 Phoenix Yoga 19:15
  • 19:30 Cleeve Harmony Rehearsal 22:00
  • 19:30 Phoenix Yoga 20:45
26
  • 08:45 Playgroup 13:15
  • 09:45 Zumba Fitness (RT) 10:45
  • 10:00 Patchwork & Quilting 12:00
  • 10:00 Minature Music 11:00
  • 11:00 Play Group P.E Session 12:00
  • 14:00 Water Colour Class 16:00
  • 18:30 Zumba Fitness (RT) 19:30
  • 19:00 Amanda's 'Fit & Fab' Class 20:00
  • 19:30 Tewkesbury CLP 21:00
27
  • 08:45 Playgroup 13:15
  • 09:15 Zumba LS 10:15
  • 09:45 Baby Massage Class 11:45
  • 11:45 Rugby Tykes 12:45
  • 19:00 Ceroc Dance 23:45 [B]
28
  • 14:00 Brian Kennedy Concert 23:00 [B]
29
  • 10:00 Labbs Youth Chorus Rehearsal 14:00
  • 14:00 Maddy Prior Concert 23:00 [B]
  • 14:00 Labbs Youth Chorus Rehearsal 16:00
30
  • 08:45 Playgroup 13:15
  • 10:00 Body Blitz Fitness (AE) 11:00
  • 14:00 Zumba ( LS) 15:00
  • 15:30 Kumon Maths 17:45
  • 16:30 TIC Meeting 18:30
  • 18:30 Zumba Fitness (RT) 19:30
  • 20:00 Salsa Squad (PH) 22:00
  • 20:00 Salsa Squad (PH) 21:00