Date Jump Form
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
 
1
  • 08:45 Playgroup 13:15
  • 09:00 Yoga - 1Yengar 10:30
  • 09:30 Get Active Exercise FN 11:30
  • 09:30 Cleeve Ladies Probus Club 12:30
  • 11:45 Glos Heart Support Group 13:00
  • 13:30 Yoga - IYengar 14:45
  • 18:45 Boogie Shoes Line Dancing 21:15
  • 19:15 Yoga (AB) 20:15
2
  • 08:45 Playgroup 13:15
  • 10:15 Tai Chi 11:15
  • 10:30 Water Colour Class 12:30
  • 15:30 Kumon Maths CL 17:45
  • 18:00 Phoenix Yoga 19:15
  • 19:30 Cleeve Harmony Rehearsal 22:00
  • 19:30 Phoenix Yoga 20:45
3
  • 08:45 Playgroup 13:15
  • 09:45 Zumba Fitness (RT) 10:45
  • 10:00 Patchwork & Quilting 12:00
  • 10:00 Minature Music 11:00
  • 11:00 Play Group P.E Session 12:00
  • 14:00 Water Colour Class 16:00
  • 18:30 Zumba Fitness (RT) 19:30
  • 19:00 Amanda's 'Fit & Fab' Class 20:00
4
  • 08:45 Playgroup 13:15
  • 09:15 Zumba LS 10:15
  • 09:30 Pilates Matwork (CR) 10:30
  • 09:45 Baby Massage Class 11:45
  • 10:30 Glos Heart Support Group 11:30
  • 10:30 U3A Committee Meeting 12:30
  • 10:45 Pilates Matwork (CR) 11:45
  • 11:45 Rugby Tykes 12:45
  • 12:00 Chair Pilates (CR) 13:00
  • 14:00 Jason Donavan 23:00 [B]
5
  • 14:00 Jason Donavan 23:00 [B]
6
  • 14:00 Eddi Reader Concert 23:00 [B]
7
  • 09:00 Jacappella 10:00
  • 10:00 Body Blitz Fitness (AE) 11:00
  • 14:00 Zumba ( LS) 15:00
  • 18:30 Zumba Fitness (RT) 19:30
  • 20:00 Salsa Squad (PH) 22:00
  • 20:00 Salsa Squad (PH) 21:00
8
  • 08:45 Playgroup 13:15
  • 09:00 Yoga - 1Yengar 10:30
  • 09:30 Get Active Exercise FN 11:30
  • 11:45 Glos Heart Support Group 13:00
  • 13:30 Yoga - IYengar 14:45
  • 14:00 U3A General History Group 15:30
  • 18:45 Boogie Shoes Line Dancing 21:15
  • 19:15 Yoga (AB) 20:15
  • 19:30 Bishops Cleeve Players Rehearsal 21:30
  • 19:30 Tithe Barn Trustees Meeting 21:30
9
  • 08:45 Playgroup 13:15
  • 10:15 Tai Chi 11:15
  • 15:30 Kumon Maths CL 17:45
  • 18:00 Phoenix Yoga 19:15
  • 19:30 Cleeve Harmony Rehearsal 22:00
  • 19:30 Phoenix Yoga 20:45
10
  • 08:45 Playgroup 13:15
  • 09:45 Zumba Fitness (RT) 10:45
  • 10:00 Patchwork & Quilting 12:00
  • 10:00 Minature Music 11:00
  • 11:00 Play Group P.E Session 12:00
  • 18:30 Zumba Fitness (RT) 19:30
  • 19:00 Amanda's 'Fit & Fab' Class 20:00
11
  • 08:45 Playgroup 13:15
  • 09:15 Zumba LS 10:15
  • 09:30 Pilates Matwork (CR) 10:30
  • 09:45 Baby Massage Class 11:45
  • 10:30 Glos Heart Support Group 11:30
  • 10:45 Pilates Matwork (CR) 11:45
  • 11:45 Rugby Tykes 12:45
  • 12:00 Chair Pilates (CR) 13:00
  • 16:00 Production 23:00
12
  • 14:00 Christening 19:30 [B]
13
  • 14:00 Danny Bryant Concert 23:00 [B]
  • 18:00 Concert 23:00
14
  • 08:45 Playgroup 13:15
  • 09:00 Jacappella 10:00
  • 10:00 Body Blitz Fitness (AE) 11:00
  • 14:00 Zumba ( LS) 15:00
  • 15:30 Kumon Maths 17:45
  • 18:30 Zumba Fitness (RT) 19:30
  • 19:00 Committee Meeting (Smiths Angling Club) 21:00
  • 20:00 Salsa Squad (PH) 22:00
  • 20:00 Salsa Squad (PH) 21:00
15
  • 08:45 Playgroup 13:15
  • 09:00 Yoga - 1Yengar 10:30
  • 09:30 Get Active Exercise FN 11:30
  • 09:30 Cleeve Ladies Probus Club 12:30
  • 11:45 Glos Heart Support Group 13:00
  • 13:30 Yoga - IYengar 14:45
  • 18:30 Bishop's Cleeve W.I Meeting 21:30
  • 19:15 Yoga (AB) 20:15
16
  • 08:45 Playgroup 13:15
  • 10:15 Tai Chi 11:15
  • 18:00 Phoenix Yoga 19:15
  • 19:30 Cleeve Harmony Rehearsal 22:00
  • 19:30 Phoenix Yoga 20:45
17
  • 08:45 Playgroup 13:15
  • 09:45 Zumba Fitness (RT) 10:45
  • 10:00 Patchwork & Quilting 12:00
  • 10:00 Minature Music 11:00
  • 11:00 Play Group P.E Session 12:00
  • 18:30 Zumba Fitness (RT) 19:30
  • 19:00 Amanda's 'Fit & Fab' Class 20:00
18
  • 08:45 Playgroup 13:15
  • 09:15 Zumba LS 10:15
  • 09:30 Pilates Matwork (CR) 10:30
  • 10:30 Glos Heart Support Group 11:30
  • 10:45 Pilates Matwork (CR) 11:45
  • 11:45 Rugby Tykes 12:45
  • 12:00 Chair Pilates (CR) 13:00
19
 
20
  • 10:00 Coaching Session 16:00
21
  • 08:45 Playgroup 13:15
  • 09:00 Jacappella 10:00
  • 10:00 Body Blitz Fitness (AE) 11:00
  • 14:00 Zumba ( LS) 15:00
  • 15:30 Kumon Maths 17:45
  • 18:30 Zumba Fitness (RT) 19:30
  • 20:00 Salsa Squad (PH) 22:00
  • 20:00 Salsa Squad (PH) 21:00
22
  • 08:45 Playgroup 13:15
  • 09:00 Yoga - 1Yengar 10:30
  • 09:30 Get Active Exercise FN 11:30
  • 11:45 Glos Heart Support Group 13:00
  • 13:30 Yoga - IYengar 14:45
  • 18:45 Boogie Shoes Line Dancing 21:15
  • 19:15 Yoga (AB) 20:15
23
  • 08:45 Playgroup 13:15
  • 10:15 Tai Chi 11:15
  • 15:30 Kumon Maths CL 17:45
  • 18:00 Phoenix Yoga 19:15
  • 19:30 Cleeve Harmony Rehearsal 22:00
  • 19:30 Phoenix Yoga 20:45
24
  • 08:45 Playgroup 13:15
  • 09:45 Zumba Fitness (RT) 10:45
  • 10:00 Patchwork & Quilting 12:00
  • 10:00 Minature Music 11:00
  • 11:00 Play Group P.E Session 12:00
  • 11:45 First Aid Training 15:15
  • 18:30 Zumba Fitness (RT) 19:30
  • 19:00 Amanda's 'Fit & Fab' Class 20:00
  • 19:30 Bishops Cleeve Players Rehearsal 21:30
25
  • 08:45 Playgroup 13:15
  • 09:15 Zumba LS 10:15
  • 09:30 Pilates Matwork (CR) 10:30
  • 10:30 Glos Heart Support Group 11:30
  • 10:45 Pilates Matwork (CR) 11:45
  • 11:45 Rugby Tykes 12:45
  • 12:00 Chair Pilates (CR) 13:00
  • 19:00 Ceroc Dance 23:45 [B]
26
 
27
  • 14:00 Anniversary Party 23:45 [B]
28
  • 10:00 Body Blitz Fitness (AE) 11:00
  • 14:00 Zumba ( LS) 15:00
  • 18:30 Zumba Fitness (RT) 19:30
  • 20:00 Salsa Squad (PH) 22:00
  • 20:00 Salsa Squad (PH) 21:00
29
  • 09:00 Yoga - 1Yengar 10:30
  • 09:30 Cleeve Ladies Probus Club 12:30
  • 11:45 Glos Heart Support Group 13:00
  • 13:30 Yoga - IYengar 14:45
  • 18:45 Boogie Shoes Line Dancing 21:15
  • 19:15 Yoga (AB) 20:15
30
  • 10:15 Tai Chi 11:15
  • 15:30 Kumon Maths CL 17:45
  • 19:30 Cleeve Harmony Rehearsal 22:00
31
  • 09:45 Zumba Fitness (RT) 10:45
  • 10:00 Patchwork & Quilting 12:00
  • 18:30 Zumba Fitness (RT) 19:30
  • 19:00 Amanda's 'Fit & Fab' Class 20:00