Date Jump Form
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
 
1
 
2
 
3
  • 08:45 Playgroup 13:15
  • 09:00 Jacappella 10:00
  • 10:00 Body Blitz Fitness (AE) 11:00
  • 10:30 Qigong Class 11:30
  • 11:00 Boogie Beat 12:00
  • 13:30 Bovis Homes Meeting 18:00
  • 14:00 Zumba ( LS) 15:00
  • 15:30 Kumon Maths CL 17:45
  • 18:30 Zumba Fitness (RT) 19:30
  • 19:00 Winchcombe Martial Arts 20:00
  • 19:00 Committee Meeting (Smiths Angling Club) 21:00
  • 20:00 Salsa Squad (PH) 22:00
  • 20:00 Salsa Squad (PH) 21:00
4
  • 08:45 Playgroup 13:15
  • 09:30 Cleeve Ladies Probus Club 12:30
  • 09:30 Get Active Exercise FN 11:30
  • 11:45 Glos Heart Support Group 12:45
  • 13:30 Sewing Class 15:45
  • 18:45 Line Dancing Class 21:15
  • 19:30 Bishops Cleeve Players 21:30
  • 19:30 Tithe Barn Trustees Meeting 21:30
5
  • 08:45 Playgroup 13:15
  • 09:30 Slim Fit Class 10:30
  • 10:30 Water Colour Class 12:30
  • 11:00 Easter Bonnet Parade 12:30
  • 15:30 Kumon Maths CL 17:45
  • 16:00 Girotondo Kid's Language Class 17:00
  • 18:00 Phoenix Yoga 19:15
  • 18:15 Slim Fit Class 19:15
  • 19:30 Cleeve Harmony Rehearsal 22:00
6
  • 08:45 Playgroup 13:15
  • 09:45 Zumba Fitness (RT) 10:45
  • 10:00 Sewing Class 12:00
  • 10:00 Miniature Music 11:00
  • 11:00 Play Group P.E Session 12:00
  • 13:00 Sewing Class 15:15
  • 14:00 Water Colour Class 16:00
  • 18:30 Zumba Fitness (RT) 19:30
  • 19:00 Amanda's 'Fit & Fab' Class 20:00
  • 19:30 Bishops Cleeve Players 21:30
7
  • 08:45 Playgroup 13:15
  • 09:15 Zumba LS 10:15
  • 09:30 Mat Pilates 10:30
  • 10:30 Glos Heart Support Group 11:30
  • 10:45 Mat Pilates 11:45
  • 12:00 Friends of Air Crew Assocation 14:00
  • 18:00 Gloucester Waites in Concert 22:00
8
  • 10:00 Bishops Cleeve Players 16:00
  • 12:00 Baby Shower 17:00
  • 19:00 Charity Barn Dance 23:45 [B]
9
  • 09:30 Barn Dance Clear Up 10:30
  • 15:30 Tango Cafe & Dance 20:30
10
  • 10:00 Body Blitz Fitness (AE) 11:00
  • 10:30 Qigong Class 11:30
  • 14:00 Zumba ( LS) 15:00
  • 15:30 Kumon Maths CL 17:45
  • 18:30 Zumba Fitness (RT) 19:30
  • 20:00 Salsa Squad (PH) 22:00
  • 20:00 Salsa Squad (PH) 21:00
11
  • 09:30 Get Active Exercise FN 11:30
  • 11:45 Glos Heart Support Group 12:45
  • 18:45 Line Dancing Class 21:15
  • 19:30 Bishops Cleeve Players 21:30
12
  • 09:30 Slim Fit Class 10:30
  • 15:30 Kumon Maths CL 17:45
  • 18:15 Slim Fit Class 19:15
  • 19:30 Cleeve Harmony Rehearsal 22:00
13
  • 09:45 Zumba Fitness (RT) 10:45
  • 13:45 Bishops Cleeve Trefoil Guild 16:15
  • 18:30 Zumba Fitness (RT) 19:30
  • 19:00 Amanda's 'Fit & Fab' Class 20:00
  • 19:30 Bishops Cleeve Players 21:30
14
  • 09:15 Zumba LS 10:15
  • 09:30 Mat Pilates 10:30
  • 10:45 Mat Pilates 11:45
  • 19:00 Ceroc Dance 23:45 [B]
15
  • 18:00 Engagement Party 23:45 [B]
16
  • 16:30 The Jazz Cafe Dance 22:00
17
  • 14:00 Zumba ( LS) 15:00
  • 18:30 Zumba Fitness (RT) 19:30
  • 20:00 Salsa Squad (PH) 22:00
  • 20:00 Salsa Squad (PH) 21:00
18
  • 09:30 Cleeve Ladies Probus Club 12:30
  • 09:30 Get Active Exercise FN 11:30
  • 11:45 Glos Heart Support Group 12:45
  • 18:30 Bishop's Cleeve W.I Meeting 21:15
  • 19:30 Bishops Cleeve Players 21:30
19
  • 15:30 Kumon Maths CL 17:45
  • 18:00 Phoenix Yoga 19:15
  • 19:30 Cleeve Harmony Rehearsal 22:00
20
  • 09:45 Zumba Fitness (RT) 10:45
  • 11:00 Play Group P.E Session 12:00
  • 18:30 Zumba Fitness (RT) 19:30
  • 19:30 Bishops Cleeve Players 21:30
21
  • 09:15 Zumba LS 10:15
  • 09:30 Mat Pilates 10:30
  • 10:30 Glos Heart Support Group 11:30
  • 10:45 Mat Pilates 11:45
  • 16:00 Bishops Cleeve Players Production 23:00
22
  • 09:30 Glos WI Art & Craft 16:30
  • 12:00 Bishops Cleeve Players Production 23:00
23
  • 14:00 Cara Dillion Concert 23:00 [B]
  • 18:00 Cleeve Concerts 23:00
24
  • 08:45 Playgroup 13:15
  • 09:00 Jacappella 10:00
  • 10:00 Body Blitz Fitness (AE) 11:00
  • 14:00 Zumba ( LS) 15:00
  • 15:30 Kumon Maths CL 17:45
  • 18:30 Zumba Fitness (RT) 19:30
  • 19:30 Lib Dems Meeting 21:00
  • 20:00 Salsa Squad (PH) 22:00
  • 20:00 Salsa Squad (PH) 21:00
25
  • 08:45 Playgroup 13:15
  • 09:30 Get Active Exercise FN 11:30
  • 10:45 Calligrahpy Group 12:45
  • 11:30 Stage Maintenance Work 18:00
  • 11:45 Glos Heart Support Group 12:45
  • 13:30 Sewing Class 15:45
  • 18:45 Line Dancing Class 21:15
  • 19:00 NCT Course 21:45
26
  • 08:45 Playgroup 13:15
  • 09:30 Slim Fit Class 10:30
  • 15:30 Kumon Maths CL 17:45
  • 15:45 Girotondo Kid's Language Class 16:45
  • 18:00 Phoenix Yoga 19:15
  • 18:15 Slim Fit Class 19:15
  • 19:30 Cleeve Harmony Rehearsal 22:00
  • 19:30 Phoenix Yoga 20:45
27
  • 08:45 Playgroup 13:15
  • 09:45 Zumba Fitness (RT) 10:45
  • 10:00 Sewing Class 12:00
  • 11:00 Play Group P.E Session 12:00
  • 13:00 Sewing Class 15:15
  • 18:30 Zumba Fitness (RT) 19:30
  • 19:00 Amanda's 'Fit & Fab' Class 20:00
  • 20:00 Tewkesbury CLP 21:30
28
  • 08:45 Playgroup 13:15
  • 09:15 Zumba LS 10:15
  • 09:30 Mat Pilates 10:30
  • 10:30 Glos Heart Support Group 11:30
  • 10:45 Mat Pilates 11:45
  • 12:45 Rugby Tykes 14:30
29
  • 13:00 Childrens Birthday Party 17:00
30