Date Jump Form
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
 
1
  • 09:00 Bank Holiday Barn Closed 23:00
2
  • 08:45 Playgroup 13:15
  • 09:30 Cleeve Ladies Probus Club 12:30
  • 09:30 Get Active Exercise FN 11:30
  • 10:45 Calligrahpy Group 12:45
  • 11:45 Glos Heart Support Group 12:45
  • 13:30 Health Care Training 15:30
  • 13:30 Sewing Class 15:45
  • 18:45 Line Dancing Class 21:15
  • 19:00 NCT Course 21:45
  • 19:30 Tithe Barn Trustees Meeting 21:30
3
  • 08:45 Playgroup 13:15
  • 09:30 Slim Fit Class 10:30
  • 10:30 Water Colour Class 12:30
  • 15:30 Kumon Maths CL 17:45
  • 15:45 Girotondo Kid's Language Class 16:45
  • 18:00 Phoenix Yoga 19:15
  • 18:15 Slim Fit Class 19:15
  • 19:30 Cleeve Harmony Rehearsal 22:00
4
  • 06:00 TBC Local Council Elections 23:00
  • 10:00 Sewing Class 12:00
  • 13:00 Sewing Class 15:15
  • 14:00 Water Colour Class 16:00
  • 19:00 Amanda's 'Fit & Fab' Class 20:00
5
  • 08:45 Playgroup 13:15
  • 09:15 Zumba LS 10:15
  • 09:30 Mat Pilates 10:30
  • 10:30 Glos Heart Support Group 11:30
  • 10:45 Mat Pilates 11:45
  • 12:45 Rugby Tykes 14:30
6
 
7
  • 15:30 Tango Cafe & Dance 20:30
8
  • 08:45 Playgroup 13:15
  • 09:00 Jacappella 10:00
  • 10:00 Body Blitz Fitness (AE) 11:00
  • 14:00 Zumba ( LS) 15:00
  • 15:30 Kumon Maths CL 17:45
  • 18:30 Zumba Fitness (RT) 19:30
  • 19:00 Committee Meeting (Smiths Angling Club) 21:00
  • 20:00 Salsa Squad (PH) 22:00
  • 20:00 Salsa Squad (PH) 21:00
9
  • 08:45 Playgroup 13:15
  • 09:30 Get Active Exercise FN 11:30
  • 10:45 Calligrahpy Group 12:45
  • 11:45 Glos Heart Support Group 12:45
  • 13:30 Sewing Class 15:45
  • 14:00 U3A General History Group 15:30
  • 18:45 Line Dancing Class 21:15
  • 19:00 NCT Course 21:45
  • 19:30 Bishops Cleeve Players 21:30
10
  • 08:45 Playgroup 13:15
  • 09:30 Slim Fit Class 10:30
  • 10:30 Water Colour Class 12:30
  • 15:30 Kumon Maths CL 17:45
  • 15:45 Girotondo Kid's Language Class 16:45
  • 18:00 Phoenix Yoga 19:15
  • 18:15 Slim Fit Class 19:15
  • 19:30 Cleeve Harmony Rehearsal 22:00
11
  • 08:45 Playgroup 15:00
  • 09:45 Zumba Fitness (RT) 10:45
  • 10:00 Sewing Class 12:00
  • 11:00 Play Group P.E Session 12:00
  • 13:00 Sewing Class 15:15
  • 14:00 Water Colour Class 16:00
  • 18:30 Zumba Fitness (RT) 19:30
  • 19:00 Amanda's 'Fit & Fab' Class 20:00
12
  • 08:45 Playgroup 13:15
  • 09:15 Zumba LS 10:15
  • 10:30 Glos Heart Support Group 11:30
  • 12:45 Rugby Tykes 14:30
  • 16:00 Wedding Preparations 22:00
13
  • 09:00 Wedding Reception 23:45 [B]
14
  • 10:00 Wedding Clear Up 12:00
  • 14:00 An Evening with Martin Kemp 23:00
  • 18:00 Concert 23:00
15
  • 08:45 Playgroup 13:15
  • 09:00 Jacappella 10:00
  • 10:00 Body Blitz Fitness (AE) 11:00
  • 14:00 Zumba ( LS) 15:00
  • 15:30 Kumon Maths CL 17:45
  • 18:30 Zumba Fitness (RT) 19:30
  • 19:00 Meeting 19:30
  • 19:30 Meeting 21:00
  • 20:00 Salsa Squad (PH) 22:00
  • 20:00 Salsa Squad (PH) 21:00
16
  • 08:45 Playgroup 13:15
  • 09:30 Cleeve Ladies Probus Club 12:30
  • 09:30 Get Active Exercise FN 11:30
  • 10:45 Calligrahpy Group 12:45
  • 11:45 Glos Heart Support Group 12:45
  • 13:30 Sewing Class 15:45
  • 18:30 Bishop's Cleeve W.I Meeting 21:15
  • 19:00 NCT Course 21:45
17
  • 08:45 Playgroup 13:15
  • 09:30 Slim Fit Class 10:30
  • 10:30 Water Colour Class 12:30
  • 10:45 Stage Maintenance 15:00
  • 15:30 Kumon Maths CL 17:45
  • 15:45 Girotondo Kid's Language Class 16:45
  • 18:00 Phoenix Yoga 19:15
  • 18:00 Phoenix Yoga 19:15
  • 18:15 Slim Fit Class 19:15
  • 19:30 Cleeve Harmony Rehearsal 22:00
18
  • 08:45 Playgroup 13:15
  • 09:45 Zumba Fitness (RT) 10:45
  • 10:00 Sewing Class 12:00
  • 11:00 Play Group P.E Session 12:00
  • 13:00 Sewing Class 15:15
  • 14:00 Water Colour Class 16:00
  • 18:30 Zumba Fitness (RT) 19:30
  • 19:00 Amanda's 'Fit & Fab' Class 20:00
19
  • 08:45 Playgroup 13:15
  • 09:15 Zumba LS 10:15
  • 09:30 Mat Pilates 10:30
  • 10:30 Glos Heart Support Group 11:30
  • 10:45 Mat Pilates 11:45
  • 12:45 Rugby Tykes 14:30
  • 16:00 Wedding Preparations 23:00
20
  • 09:00 Wedding Reception 23:45
21
  • 09:00 Wedding Clear Up 12:00
  • 14:00 The Big Chris Barber Band 23:00 [B]
  • 18:00 Concert 23:00
22
  • 08:45 Playgroup 13:15
  • 09:00 Jacappella 10:00
  • 10:00 Body Blitz Fitness (AE) 11:00
  • 14:00 Zumba ( LS) 15:00
  • 15:30 Kumon Maths CL 17:45
  • 18:30 Zumba Fitness (RT) 19:30
  • 20:00 Salsa Squad (PH) 22:00
  • 20:00 Salsa Squad (PH) 21:00
23
  • 08:45 Playgroup 13:15
  • 09:30 Get Active Exercise FN 11:30
  • 10:45 Calligrahpy Group 12:45
  • 11:45 Glos Heart Support Group 12:45
  • 13:30 Sewing Class 15:45
  • 18:45 Line Dancing Class 21:15
  • 19:00 NCT Course 21:45
24
  • 08:45 Playgroup 13:15
  • 09:30 Slim Fit Class 10:30
  • 10:30 Water Colour Class 12:30
  • 15:30 Kumon Maths CL 17:45
  • 15:45 Girotondo Kid's Language Class 16:45
  • 18:00 Phoenix Yoga 19:15
  • 18:00 Phoenix Yoga 19:15
  • 18:15 Slim Fit Class 19:15
  • 19:30 Cleeve Harmony Rehearsal 22:00
25
  • 08:45 Playgroup 13:15
  • 09:45 Zumba Fitness (RT) 10:45
  • 10:00 Sewing Class 12:00
  • 11:00 Play Group P.E Session 12:00
  • 13:00 Sewing Class 15:15
  • 14:00 Water Colour Class 16:00
  • 18:30 Zumba Fitness (RT) 19:30
  • 19:00 Amanda's 'Fit & Fab' Class 20:00
  • 20:00 Tewkesbury CLP 21:30
26
  • 08:45 Playgroup 13:15
  • 09:15 Zumba LS 10:15
  • 09:30 Mat Pilates 10:30
  • 10:30 Glos Heart Support Group 11:30
  • 10:45 Mat Pilates 11:45
  • 12:45 Rugby Tykes 14:30
27
 
28
 
29
  • 09:00 Bank Holiday Barn Closed 23:00
30
  • 09:30 Cleeve Ladies Probus Club 12:30
  • 11:45 Glos Heart Support Group 12:45
  • 18:45 Line Dancing Class 21:15
31
  • 09:30 Slim Fit Class 10:30
  • 15:30 Kumon Maths CL 17:45
  • 18:15 Slim Fit Class 19:15
  • 19:30 Cleeve Harmony Rehearsal 22:00