Date Jump Form
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
 
1
  • 09:45 Zumba Fitness (RT) 10:45
  • 18:30 Zumba Fitness (RT) 19:30
  • 19:00 Amanda's 'Fit & Fab' Class 20:00
2
  • 09:15 Zumba LS 10:15
  • 09:30 Mat Pilates 10:30
  • 10:45 Mat Pilates 11:45
  • 11:45 Rugby Tykes 14:30
  • 12:00 Friends of Air Crew Assocation 14:00
  • 16:00 Wedding Preparations 22:00
3
  • 09:00 Wedding Reception 23:45
4
  • 09:00 Wedding Clear Up 12:00
  • 15:30 Tango Cafe & Dance 20:30
  • 17:00 Tango Cafe & Dance 18:00
5
  • 09:00 Jacappella 10:00
  • 10:00 Body Blitz Fitness (AE) 11:00
  • 14:00 Zumba ( LS) 15:00
  • 15:30 Kumon Maths CL 17:45
  • 18:30 Zumba Fitness (RT) 19:30
  • 19:00 Committee Meeting (Smiths Angling Club) 21:00
  • 20:00 Salsa Squad (PH) 22:00
  • 20:00 Salsa Squad (PH) 21:00
6
  • 08:45 Playgroup 13:15
  • 09:30 Get Active Exercise FN 11:30
  • 10:45 Calligrahpy Group 12:45
  • 11:45 Glos Heart Support Group 12:45
  • 13:30 Sewing Class 15:45
  • 18:45 Line Dancing Class 21:15
7
  • 08:45 Playgroup 13:15
  • 09:30 Slim Fit Class 10:30
  • 10:30 Tai Chi (Beginners) 11:30
  • 10:30 Water Colour Class 12:30
  • 15:30 Kumon Maths CL 17:45
  • 18:00 Phoenix Yoga 19:15
  • 18:15 Slim Fit Class 19:15
  • 19:30 Cleeve Harmony Rehearsal 22:00
8
  • 06:00 General Election 23:00
  • 09:45 Zumba Fitness (RT) 10:45
  • 10:00 Sewing Class 12:00
  • 13:00 Sewing Class 15:15
  • 13:45 Bishops Cleeve Trefoil Guild 16:15
  • 14:00 Water Colour Class 16:00
  • 19:00 Amanda's 'Fit & Fab' Class 20:00
9
  • 08:45 Playgroup 13:15
  • 09:15 Zumba LS 10:15
  • 09:30 Mat Pilates 10:30
  • 10:30 Glos Heart Support Group 11:30
  • 10:45 Mat Pilates 11:45
  • 11:45 Rugby Tykes 14:30
  • 15:00 Children's Birthday Party 18:00
10
  • 09:00 Wedding Reception 23:45 [B]
11
  • 10:00 Wedding Clear Up 12:00
  • 12:00 Bishops Cleeve Street Fair 17:00
  • 14:00 Martin Joseph Concert 23:00 [B]
  • 18:00 Cleeve Concerts 23:00 [B]
12
  • 08:45 Playgroup 13:15
  • 09:00 Jacappella 10:00
  • 10:00 Body Blitz Fitness (AE) 11:00
  • 14:00 Zumba ( LS) 15:00
  • 15:30 Kumon Maths CL 17:45
  • 18:30 Zumba Fitness (RT) 19:30
  • 20:00 Salsa Squad (PH) 22:00
  • 20:00 Salsa Squad (PH) 21:00
13
  • 08:45 Playgroup 13:15
  • 09:30 Cleeve Ladies Probus Club 12:30
  • 09:30 Get Active Exercise FN 11:30
  • 10:45 Calligrahpy Group 12:45
  • 11:45 Glos Heart Support Group 12:45
  • 13:30 Health Care Training 15:30
  • 13:30 Sewing Class 15:45
  • 14:00 U3A General History Group 15:30
  • 18:45 Line Dancing Class 21:15
14
  • 08:45 Playgroup 13:15
  • 09:30 Slim Fit Class 10:30
  • 10:30 WEA Calligraphy Class 13:30
  • 10:30 Water Colour Class 12:30
  • 10:45 Tai Chi 11:45
  • 14:45 Active Balance Class 15:45
  • 15:30 Kumon Maths CL 17:45
  • 18:00 Phoenix Yoga 19:15
  • 18:15 Slim Fit Class 19:15
  • 19:30 Cleeve Harmony Rehearsal 22:00
15
  • 08:45 Playgroup 13:15
  • 09:45 Zumba Fitness (RT) 10:45
  • 10:00 Sewing Class 12:00
  • 13:00 Sewing Class 15:15
  • 14:00 Water Colour Class 16:00
  • 18:30 Zumba Fitness (RT) 19:30
  • 19:00 Amanda's 'Fit & Fab' Class 20:00
16
  • 08:45 Playgroup 13:15
  • 09:15 Zumba LS 10:15
  • 09:30 Mat Pilates 10:30
  • 10:30 Glos Heart Support Group 11:30
  • 10:45 Mat Pilates 11:45
  • 11:45 Rugby Tykes 14:30
17
 
18
  • 09:00 Church Away Day 17:00
19
  • 08:45 Playgroup 13:15
  • 09:00 Jacappella 10:00
  • 09:30 Business Meeting 18:30
  • 10:00 Body Blitz Fitness (AE) 11:00
  • 14:00 Zumba ( LS) 15:00
  • 14:00 Business Meeting 16:00
  • 15:30 Kumon Maths CL 17:45
  • 18:30 Zumba Fitness (RT) 19:30
  • 20:00 Salsa Squad (PH) 22:00
  • 20:00 Salsa Squad (PH) 21:00
20
  • 08:45 Playgroup 13:15
  • 09:00 Yoga - 1Yengar 10:30
  • 09:30 Get Active Exercise FN 11:30
  • 10:45 Calligrahpy Group 12:45
  • 11:45 Glos Heart Support Group 12:45
  • 13:30 Yoga - IYengar 14:45
  • 13:30 Sewing Class 15:45
  • 15:30 Swim Wear Sale 20:00
  • 18:30 Bishop's Cleeve W.I Meeting 21:15
  • 19:00 Glos CC Meeting 22:00
21
  • 08:45 Playgroup 13:15
  • 09:00 Playgroup Photographs 13:00
  • 09:30 Slim Fit Class 10:30
  • 10:30 Water Colour Class 12:30
  • 10:45 Tai Chi 11:45
  • 15:30 Kumon Maths CL 17:45
  • 18:00 Phoenix Yoga 19:15
  • 18:15 Slim Fit Class 19:15
  • 19:30 Cleeve Harmony Rehearsal 22:00
22
  • 08:45 Playgroup 13:15
  • 09:45 Zumba Fitness (RT) 10:45
  • 10:00 Sewing Class 12:00
  • 13:00 Sewing Class 15:15
  • 13:30 Family Gathering 17:30
  • 14:00 Water Colour Class 16:00
  • 18:30 Zumba Fitness (RT) 19:30
23
  • 08:45 Playgroup 13:15
  • 09:15 Zumba LS 10:15
  • 10:30 Glos Heart Support Group 11:30
  • 11:45 Rugby Tykes 14:30
  • 14:30 Charity Evening 23:30
24
  • 13:30 Children's Party 16:30
25
  • 10:00 Children's Party 13:00
  • 14:00 The Searchers in Concert 23:00
  • 18:00 Cleeve Concerts 23:00
26
  • 08:45 Playgroup 13:15
  • 09:00 Jacappella 10:00
  • 10:00 Body Blitz Fitness (AE) 11:00
  • 14:00 Zumba ( LS) 15:00
  • 18:30 Zumba Fitness (RT) 19:30
  • 20:00 Salsa Squad (PH) 22:00
  • 20:00 Salsa Squad (PH) 21:00
27
  • 08:45 Playgroup 13:15
  • 09:00 Yoga - 1Yengar 10:30
  • 09:30 Cleeve Ladies Probus Club 12:30
  • 09:30 Get Active Exercise FN 11:30
  • 10:45 Calligrahpy Group 12:45
  • 11:45 Glos Heart Support Group 12:45
  • 13:30 Yoga - IYengar 14:45
  • 13:30 Sewing Class 15:45
  • 18:45 Line Dancing Class 21:15
28
  • 08:45 Playgroup 13:15
  • 09:30 Slim Fit Class 10:30
  • 10:45 Tai Chi 11:45
  • 14:45 Active Balance Class 15:45
  • 15:30 Kumon Maths CL 17:45
  • 18:00 Phoenix Yoga 19:15
  • 18:15 Slim Fit Class 19:15
  • 19:30 Cleeve Harmony Rehearsal 22:00
29
  • 08:45 Playgroup 13:15
  • 09:45 Zumba Fitness (RT) 10:45
  • 10:00 Sewing Class 12:00
  • 13:00 Sewing Class 15:15
  • 18:30 Zumba Fitness (RT) 19:30
  • 19:00 Amanda's 'Fit & Fab' Class 20:00
  • 20:00 Tewkesbury CLP 21:30
30
  • 08:45 Playgroup 13:15
  • 09:15 Zumba LS 10:15
  • 10:30 Glos Heart Support Group 11:30
  • 11:45 Rugby Tykes 14:30