Month
Week
Day
Date Jump Form
Jump To Date:
[Day]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
[Month]
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
[Year]
2008
2009
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
May 2018
Previous
Next
Pending
Live
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
08:45 Playgroup 13:15
09:30 Cleeve Ladies Probus Club 12:30
11:45 Glos Heart Support Group 13:00
13:30 Yoga - IYengar 14:45
19:15 Yoga Class (AB) 20:15
2
08:45 Playgroup 13:15
10:30 Water Colour Class 12:30
15:30 Kumon Maths CL 17:45
18:00 Phoenix Yoga 19:15
19:30 Cleeve Harmony Rehearsal 22:00
19:30 Phoenix Yoga 20:45
3
08:45 Playgroup 13:15
09:45 Zumba Fitness (RT) 10:45
10:00 Patchwork & Quilting 12:00
10:00 Minature Music 11:00
11:00 Play Group P.E Session 12:00
14:00 Water Colour Class 16:00
18:30 Zumba Fitness (RT) 19:30
4
08:45 Playgroup 13:15
09:15 Zumba LS 10:15
09:45 Baby Massage Class 11:45
10:30 U3A Committee Meeting 12:30
11:45 Rugby Tykes 12:45
12:00 Friends of Air Crew Assocation 14:00
14:00 Jason Donavan 23:00 [B]
5
14:00 Jason Donavan 23:00 [B]
6
14:00 Eddi Reader Concert 23:00 [B]
7
09:00 Bank Holiday Monday 23:45
8
08:45 Playgroup 13:15
11:45 Glos Heart Support Group 13:00
13:30 Yoga - IYengar 14:45
14:00 U3A General History Group 15:30
19:15 Yoga Class (AB) 20:15
19:30 Tithe Barn Trustees Meeting 21:30
19:30 Bishops Cleeve Players Rehearsal 21:30
9
08:45 Playgroup 13:15
15:30 Kumon Maths CL 17:45
18:00 Phoenix Yoga 19:15
19:30 Cleeve Harmony Rehearsal 22:00
19:30 Phoenix Yoga 20:45
10
08:45 Playgroup 13:15
09:45 Zumba Fitness (RT) 10:45
10:00 Patchwork & Quilting 12:00
10:00 Minature Music 11:00
11:00 Play Group P.E Session 12:00
12:00 Family Gathering 18:00
13:45 Bishops Cleeve Trefoil Guild 16:15
18:30 Zumba Fitness (RT) 19:30
11
08:45 Playgroup 13:15
09:15 Zumba LS 10:15
09:45 Baby Massage Class 11:45
09:45 Baby Massage Class 11:45
11:45 Rugby Tykes 12:45
16:00 Production 23:00
12
14:00 Christening 19:30 [B]
13
13:00 Baby Shower 18:00
14
08:45 Playgroup 13:15
09:00 Jacappella 10:00
10:00 Body Blitz Fitness (AE) 11:00
15:30 Kumon Maths 17:45
18:30 Zumba Fitness (RT) 19:30
19:00 Committee Meeting (Smiths Angling Club) 21:00
20:00 Salsa Squad (PH) 22:00
20:00 Salsa Squad (PH) 21:00
15
08:45 Playgroup 13:15
09:30 Cleeve Ladies Probus Club 12:30
11:45 Glos Heart Support Group 13:00
13:30 Yoga - IYengar 14:45
13:30 Basic Care Training 15:30
19:15 Yoga Class (AB) 20:15
16
08:45 Playgroup 13:15
18:00 Phoenix Yoga 19:15
19:30 Cleeve Harmony Rehearsal 22:00
19:30 Phoenix Yoga 20:45
19:30 Meeting 21:00
17
08:45 Playgroup 13:15
09:45 Zumba Fitness (RT) 10:45
10:00 Patchwork & Quilting 12:00
10:00 Minature Music 11:00
11:00 Play Group P.E Session 12:00
18:30 Zumba Fitness (RT) 19:30
18
08:45 Playgroup 13:15
09:15 Zumba LS 10:15
09:45 Baby Massage Class 11:45
11:45 Rugby Tykes 12:45
19
20
10:00 Coaching Session 16:00
21
08:45 Playgroup 13:15
09:00 Jacappella 10:00
10:00 Body Blitz Fitness (AE) 11:00
15:30 Kumon Maths 17:45
18:30 Zumba Fitness (RT) 19:30
20:00 Salsa Squad (PH) 22:00
20:00 Salsa Squad (PH) 21:00
22
08:45 Playgroup 13:15
11:45 Glos Heart Support Group 13:00
13:30 Yoga - IYengar 14:45
13:30 Basic Care Training 15:30
19:15 Yoga Class (AB) 20:15
23
08:45 Playgroup 13:15
15:30 Kumon Maths CL 17:45
18:00 Phoenix Yoga 19:15
19:30 Cleeve Harmony Rehearsal 22:00
19:30 Phoenix Yoga 20:45
24
08:45 Playgroup 13:15
09:45 Zumba Fitness (RT) 10:45
10:00 Patchwork & Quilting 12:00
10:00 Minature Music 11:00
11:00 Play Group P.E Session 12:00
11:45 First Aid Training 15:15
18:30 Zumba Fitness (RT) 19:30
19:30 Bishops Cleeve Players Rehearsal 21:30
25
08:45 Playgroup 13:15
09:15 Zumba LS 10:15
09:45 Baby Massage Class 11:45
11:45 Rugby Tykes 12:45
12:00 Chair Pilates (CR) 13:00
19:00 Ceroc Dance 23:45 [B]
26
27
14:00 Anniversary Party 23:45 [B]
28
09:00 Bank Holiday Monday 23:45
29
09:30 Cleeve Ladies Probus Club 12:30
11:45 Glos Heart Support Group 13:00
13:30 Yoga - IYengar 14:45
19:15 Yoga Class (AB) 20:15
30
15:30 Kumon Maths CL 17:45
19:30 Cleeve Harmony Rehearsal 22:00
31
09:45 Zumba Fitness (RT) 10:45
10:00 Patchwork & Quilting 12:00
18:30 Zumba Fitness (RT) 19:30