Month
Week
Day
Date Jump Form
Jump To Date:
[Day]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
[Month]
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
[Year]
2008
2009
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
April 2018
Previous
Next
Pending
Live
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
14:15 Tango Cafe & Dance 20:15
2
15:00 Wedding Planning 16:15
3
09:30 Cleeve Ladies Probus Club 12:30
11:45 Glos Heart Support Group 13:00
13:30 Yoga - IYengar 14:45
19:15 Yoga Class (AB) 20:15
19:30 Tithe Barn Trustees Meeting 21:30
19:30 Bishops Cleeve Players Rehearsal 21:30
4
15:30 Kumon Maths CL 17:45
18:00 Phoenix Yoga 19:15
19:30 Cleeve Harmony Rehearsal 22:00
19:30 Bishops Cleeve Players Rehearsal 21:30
19:30 Phoenix Yoga 20:45
5
09:45 Zumba Fitness (RT) 10:45
18:30 Zumba Fitness (RT) 19:30
19:30 Bishops Cleeve Players Rehearsal 21:30
6
09:15 Zumba LS 10:15
09:30 Pilates Matwork (CR) 10:30
09:45 Baby Massage Class 11:45
10:00 U3A Meeting 12:00
10:45 Pilates Matwork (CR) 11:45
11:45 Friends of Air Crew Assocation 14:45
14:00 Manfreds Concert 23:00 [B]
7
18:00 Bishops Cleeve Players 23:00
8
9
15:30 Kumon Maths 17:45
18:30 Zumba Fitness (RT) 19:30
20:00 Salsa Squad (PH) 22:00
20:00 Salsa Squad (PH) 21:00
10
11:45 Glos Heart Support Group 13:00
13:30 Yoga - IYengar 14:45
14:00 U3A General History Group 15:30
19:00 NCT Course 21:45
19:15 Yoga Class (AB) 20:15
19:30 Bishops Cleeve Players Rehearsal 21:30
11
15:30 Kumon Maths CL 17:45
18:30 Cleeve Harmony 19:30
19:00 Committee Meeting (Smiths Angling Club) 21:00
19:30 Cleeve Harmony Rehearsal 22:00
12
09:45 Zumba Fitness (RT) 10:45
13:45 Bishops Cleeve Trefoil Guild 16:15
18:30 Zumba Fitness (RT) 19:30
19:30 Bishops Cleeve Players Rehearsal 21:30
13
09:15 Zumba LS 10:15
09:30 Pilates Matwork (CR) 10:30
09:45 Baby Massage Class 11:45
10:45 Pilates Matwork (CR) 11:45
17:00 Bishops Cleeve Players 22:30 [B]
14
17:00 Bishops Cleeve Players 22:30 [B]
15
13:30 Childrens Birthday Party 16:30
16
08:45 Playgroup 13:15
10:00 Body Blitz Fitness (AE) 11:00
15:30 Kumon Maths 17:45
16:30 TIC Meeting 18:30
18:30 Zumba Fitness (RT) 19:30
20:00 Salsa Squad (PH) 22:00
20:00 Salsa Squad (PH) 21:00
17
08:45 Playgroup 13:15
09:30 Cleeve Ladies Probus Club 12:30
11:45 Glos Heart Support Group 13:00
13:30 Yoga - IYengar 14:45
19:15 Yoga Class (AB) 20:15
18
08:45 Playgroup 13:15
10:30 Water Colour Class 12:30
15:30 Kumon Maths CL 17:45
18:00 Phoenix Yoga 19:15
19:30 Cleeve Harmony Rehearsal 22:00
19:30 Phoenix Yoga 20:45
19
08:45 Playgroup 13:15
09:45 Zumba Fitness (RT) 10:45
10:00 Patchwork & Quilting 12:00
10:00 Minature Music 11:00
11:00 Play Group P.E Session 12:00
14:00 Water Colour Class 16:00
18:30 Zumba Fitness (RT) 19:30
20
08:45 Playgroup 13:15
09:15 Zumba LS 10:15
09:45 Baby Massage Class 11:45
11:45 Rugby Tykes 12:45
16:00 Wedding Preparations 23:00
21
09:00 Wedding Reception 23:45 [B]
22
10:00 Wedding Clear Up 12:00
13:00 Birthday Party 18:00
23
08:45 Playgroup 13:15
10:00 Body Blitz Fitness (AE) 11:00
15:30 Kumon Maths 17:45
16:30 TIC Meeting 18:30
18:30 Zumba Fitness (RT) 19:30
20:00 Salsa Squad (PH) 22:00
20:00 Salsa Squad (PH) 21:00
24
08:45 Playgroup 13:15
11:45 Glos Heart Support Group 13:00
13:30 Yoga - IYengar 14:45
19:15 Yoga Class (AB) 20:15
25
08:45 Playgroup 13:15
10:30 Water Colour Class 12:30
15:30 Kumon Maths CL 17:45
18:00 Phoenix Yoga 19:15
19:30 Cleeve Harmony Rehearsal 22:00
19:30 Phoenix Yoga 20:45
26
08:45 Playgroup 13:15
09:45 Zumba Fitness (RT) 10:45
10:00 Patchwork & Quilting 12:00
10:00 Minature Music 11:00
11:00 Play Group P.E Session 12:00
14:00 Water Colour Class 16:00
18:30 Zumba Fitness (RT) 19:30
19:30 Tewkesbury CLP 21:00
27
08:45 Playgroup 13:15
09:15 Zumba LS 10:15
09:45 Baby Massage Class 11:45
11:45 Rugby Tykes 12:45
19:00 Ceroc Dance 23:45 [B]
28
14:00 Brian Kennedy Concert 23:00 [B]
29
10:00 Labbs Youth Chorus Rehearsal 14:00
14:00 Maddy Prior Concert 23:00 [B]
14:00 Labbs Youth Chorus Rehearsal 16:00
30
08:45 Playgroup 13:15
10:00 Body Blitz Fitness (AE) 11:00
15:30 Kumon Maths 17:45
16:30 TIC Meeting 18:30
18:30 Zumba Fitness (RT) 19:30
20:00 Salsa Squad (PH) 22:00
20:00 Salsa Squad (PH) 21:00