Month
Week
Day
Date Jump Form
Jump To Date:
[Day]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
[Month]
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
[Year]
2008
2009
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
June 2018
Previous
Next
Pending
Live
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
09:15 Zumba LS 10:15
09:45 Baby Massage Class 11:45
10:30 U3A Committee Meeting 12:30
12:00 Chair Pilates (CR) 13:00
16:00 Wedding Preparations 23:00
2
09:00 Wedding Reception 23:45 [B]
3
09:00 Wedding Clear Up 12:00
14:00 Tango Cafe & Dance 20:00
4
08:45 Playgroup 13:15
09:00 Jacappella 10:00
10:00 Body Blitz Fitness (AE) 11:00
15:30 Kumon Maths 17:45
18:30 Zumba Fitness (RT) 19:30
19:00 Committee Meeting (Smiths Angling Club) 21:00
20:00 Salsa Squad (PH) 22:00
20:00 Salsa Squad (PH) 21:00
5
08:45 Playgroup 13:15
09:00 Yoga - 1Yengar 10:30
09:00 Yoga - 1Yengar 10:30
11:45 Glos Heart Support Group 13:00
13:30 Yoga - IYengar 14:45
19:15 Yoga Class (AB) 20:15
19:30 Tithe Barn Trustees Meeting 21:30
6
08:45 Playgroup 13:15
10:15 Tai Chi 11:15
10:30 Water Colour Class 12:30
15:30 Kumon Maths CL 17:45
19:30 Cleeve Harmony Rehearsal 22:00
7
08:45 Playgroup 13:15
09:45 Zumba Fitness (RT) 10:45
10:00 Patchwork & Quilting 12:00
10:00 Minature Music 11:00
11:00 Play Group P.E Session 12:00
14:00 Water Colour Class 16:00
18:30 Zumba Fitness (RT) 19:30
8
08:45 Playgroup 13:15
09:15 Zumba LS 10:15
09:45 Baby Massage Class 11:45
11:45 Rugby Tykes 12:45
12:00 Chair Pilates (CR) 13:00
9
09:00 Bridal Sale/Fair 15:00
10
10:00 Bishop's Cleeve Street Fair 17:00
11
08:45 Playgroup 13:15
09:00 Jacappella 10:00
10:00 Body Blitz Fitness (AE) 11:00
15:30 Kumon Maths 17:45
18:30 Zumba Fitness (RT) 19:30
20:00 Salsa Squad (PH) 22:00
20:00 Salsa Squad (PH) 21:00
12
08:45 Playgroup 13:15
09:00 Yoga - 1Yengar 10:30
09:00 Yoga - 1Yengar 10:30
09:30 Cleeve Ladies Probus Club 12:30
11:45 Glos Heart Support Group 13:00
13:15 Wedding Planning 14:15
13:30 Yoga - IYengar 14:45
14:00 U3A General History Group 15:30
19:15 Yoga Class (AB) 20:15
19:30 Bishops Cleeve Players Rehearsal 21:30
13
08:45 Playgroup 13:15
10:15 Tai Chi 11:15
10:30 Water Colour Class 12:30
15:30 Kumon Maths CL 17:45
19:30 Cleeve Harmony Rehearsal 22:00
14
08:45 Playgroup 13:15
09:45 Zumba Fitness (RT) 10:45
10:00 Patchwork & Quilting 12:00
11:00 Play Group P.E Session 12:00
13:45 Bishops Cleeve Trefoil Guild 16:15
14:00 Water Colour Class 16:00
18:30 Zumba Fitness (RT) 19:30
15
08:45 Playgroup 13:15
09:15 Zumba LS 10:15
11:45 Rugby Tykes 12:45
12:00 Chair Pilates (CR) 13:00
19:00 Ceroc Dance 23:45 [B]
16
10:00 Children's Birthday Party 13:00
16:00 Birthday Party 23:45 [B]
17
09:00 Party Clear Up 11:00
18
08:45 Playgroup 13:15
09:00 Barnwood Trust Training Session 17:00
09:00 Jacappella 10:00
09:00 Jacappella 10:00
10:00 Body Blitz Fitness (AE) 11:00
15:30 Kumon Maths 17:45
18:30 Zumba Fitness (RT) 19:30
20:00 Salsa Squad (PH) 22:00
20:00 Salsa Squad (PH) 21:00
19
08:45 Playgroup 13:15
09:00 Yoga - 1Yengar 10:30
09:00 Barnwood Trust Training Session 17:00
09:00 Yoga - 1Yengar 10:30
11:45 Glos Heart Support Group 13:00
13:30 Yoga - IYengar 14:45
13:30 Yoga - IYengar 14:45
19:15 Yoga Class (AB) 20:15
20
08:45 Playgroup 13:15
09:00 Playgroup Photographs 12:00
09:00 Barnwood Trust Training Session 17:00
10:15 Tai Chi 11:15
10:30 Water Colour Class 12:30
15:30 Kumon Maths CL 17:45
19:30 Cleeve Harmony Rehearsal 22:00
21
08:45 Playgroup 13:15
09:00 Barnwood Trust Training Session 17:00
09:45 Zumba Fitness (RT) 10:45
10:00 Patchwork & Quilting 12:00
11:00 Play Group P.E Session 12:00
14:00 Water Colour Class 16:00
18:30 Zumba Fitness (RT) 19:30
22
08:45 Playgroup 13:15
09:00 Barnwood Trust Training Session 17:00
09:15 Zumba LS 10:15
11:45 Rugby Tykes 12:45
12:00 Chair Pilates (CR) 13:00
16:00 Ceilidh 21:00 [B]
23
10:00 Wedding Reception 23:45 [B]
24
10:00 Wedding Clear Up 12:00
14:00 Martin Turner Wishbone Ash 23:00 [B]
18:00 Cleeve Concerts 23:00
25
08:45 Playgroup 13:15
09:00 Jacappella 10:00
09:30 TAC Meeting 11:30
10:00 Body Blitz Fitness (AE) 11:00
15:30 Kumon Maths 17:45
18:30 Zumba Fitness (RT) 19:30
20:00 Salsa Squad (PH) 22:00
20:00 Salsa Squad (PH) 21:00
26
08:45 Playgroup 13:15
09:00 Yoga - 1Yengar 10:30
09:00 Yoga - 1Yengar 10:30
09:30 Cleeve Ladies Probus Club 12:30
11:45 Glos Heart Support Group 13:00
13:15 Playgroup Stay and Play 14:45
19:15 Yoga Class (AB) 20:15
27
08:45 Playgroup 13:15
10:15 Tai Chi 11:15
10:30 Water Colour Class 12:30
19:30 Cleeve Harmony Rehearsal 22:00
28
08:45 Playgroup 13:15
09:45 Zumba Fitness (RT) 10:45
11:00 Play Group P.E Session 12:00
14:00 Water Colour Class 16:00
18:30 Zumba Fitness (RT) 19:30
29
08:45 Playgroup 13:15
09:15 Zumba LS 10:15
11:45 Rugby Tykes 12:45
30
16:00 Birthday Party 23:45 [B]