Date Jump Form
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
 
1
  • 09:00 Tithe Barn Preschool 13:00
  • 09:00 Pre-School Phonics 11:00
  • 09:30 Tai Chi (Beginners) 10:30
  • 10:30 Tai Chi (Improvers) 11:30
  • 10:30 Water Colour Class 12:30
  • 15:30 Kumon Maths CL 17:45
  • 16:00 Meeting 18:00
  • 18:00 Green Tree Yoga 20:45
  • 19:30 Cleeve Harmony Rehearsal 22:00
2
  • 06:00 Tewkesbury BC Local Election 23:00
  • 10:00 Miniature Music 11:00
  • 10:00 Patchwork & Quilting 12:00
  • 14:00 Water Colour Class 16:00
3
  • 09:00 Tithe Barn Preschool 15:00
  • 09:00 Pilates Intense (CR) 09:30
  • 09:15 Zumba LS 10:15
  • 09:45 Pilates (CR) 10:45
  • 10:30 Rugby Tykes 11:30
  • 10:30 U3A Committee Meeting 12:30
  • 11:00 Chair Pilates (CR) 12:00
  • 12:00 Friends of Air Crew Assocation 14:00
  • 12:00 Family Gathering 17:00
4
 
5
 
6
  • 09:00 Bank Holiday Monday Barn Closed 23:45
7
  • 09:00 Tithe Barn Preschool 15:00
  • 09:30 Get Active Exercise FN 11:30
  • 11:45 Zumba Easy Dance (LS) 12:45
  • 13:30 Yoga - IYengar 14:45
  • 19:00 Boogie Shoes Line Dancing 21:00
  • 19:30 Tithe Barn Trustees Meeting 21:30
8
  • 09:00 Tithe Barn Preschool 13:00
  • 09:00 Pre-School Phonics 11:00
  • 09:30 Tai Chi (Beginners) 10:30
  • 10:30 Tai Chi (Improvers) 11:30
  • 15:30 Kumon Maths CL 17:45
  • 16:00 Meeting 17:00
  • 18:00 Green Tree Yoga 20:45
9
  • 09:00 Tithe Barn Preschool 15:00
  • 09:45 Zumba Fitness (RT) 10:45
  • 10:00 Miniature Music 11:00
  • 10:00 Patchwork & Quilting 12:00
  • 11:00 Preschool P.E Session 12:00
  • 13:45 Bishops Cleeve Trefoil Guild 16:15
  • 18:30 Zumba Fitness (RT) 19:30
10
  • 09:00 Tithe Barn Preschool 15:00
  • 09:00 Pilates Intense (CR) 09:30
  • 09:15 Zumba LS 10:15
  • 09:45 Pilates (CR) 10:45
  • 10:30 Rugby Tykes 11:30
  • 11:00 Chair Pilates (CR) 12:00
11
  • 17:00 Holst Museum Concert 22:00
12
  • 13:00 Naming Ceremony 18:00
13
  • 09:00 Tithe Barn Preschool 15:00
  • 09:00 Jacappella 10:00
  • 10:00 Body Blitz Fitness (AE) 11:00
  • 14:00 Zumba ( LS) 15:00
  • 15:30 Kumon Maths 17:45
  • 18:30 Zumba Fitness (RT) 19:30
  • 20:00 Salsa Squad (PH) 22:00
  • 20:00 Salsa Squad (PH) 21:00
14
  • 09:00 Tithe Barn Preschool 15:00
  • 09:30 Get Active Exercise FN 11:30
  • 11:45 Zumba Easy Dance (LS) 12:45
  • 13:30 Yoga - IYengar 14:45
  • 14:00 U3A General History Group 15:30
  • 19:00 Boogie Shoes Line Dancing 21:00
15
  • 09:00 Tithe Barn Preschool 13:00
  • 09:00 Pre-School Phonics 11:00
  • 09:30 Tai Chi (Beginners) 10:30
  • 10:30 Tai Chi (Improvers) 11:30
  • 10:30 Water Colour Class 12:30
  • 15:30 Kumon Maths CL 17:45
  • 16:00 Meeting 17:00
  • 18:00 Green Tree Yoga 20:45
  • 18:30 Floristry Class 22:30
  • 19:30 Cleeve Harmony Rehearsal 22:00
16
  • 09:00 Tithe Barn Preschool 15:00
  • 09:45 Zumba Fitness (RT) 10:45
  • 10:00 Miniature Music 11:00
  • 10:00 Patchwork & Quilting 12:00
  • 11:00 Preschool P.E Session 12:00
  • 14:00 Water Colour Class 16:00
  • 18:30 Zumba Fitness (RT) 19:30
17
  • 09:00 Tithe Barn Preschool 15:00
  • 09:00 Pilates Intense (CR) 09:30
  • 09:15 Zumba LS 10:15
  • 09:45 Pilates (CR) 10:45
  • 10:30 Rugby Tykes 11:30
  • 11:00 Chair Pilates (CR) 12:00
  • 19:00 Ceroc Dance 23:45 [B]
18
  • 10:15 Pilates Class 13:45
  • 18:00 Birthday Party 23:45 [B]
19
  • 16:30 The Jazz Cafe Dance 22:00
20
  • 09:00 Tithe Barn Preschool 15:00
  • 09:00 Jacappella 10:00
  • 10:00 Body Blitz Fitness (AE) 11:00
  • 14:00 Zumba ( LS) 15:00
  • 15:30 Kumon Maths 17:45
  • 18:30 Zumba Fitness (RT) 19:30
  • 20:00 Salsa Squad (PH) 22:00
  • 20:00 Salsa Squad (PH) 21:00
21
  • 09:00 Tithe Barn Preschool 15:00
  • 09:30 Get Active Exercise FN 11:30
  • 11:45 Zumba Easy Dance (LS) 12:45
  • 13:30 Yoga - IYengar 14:45
  • 18:30 Bishop's Cleeve W.I Meeting 21:30
22
  • 09:00 Tithe Barn Preschool 13:00
  • 09:00 Pre-School Phonics 11:00
  • 09:30 Tai Chi (Beginners) 10:30
  • 10:30 Tai Chi (Improvers) 11:30
  • 10:30 Water Colour Class 12:30
  • 15:30 Kumon Maths CL 17:45
  • 16:00 Meeting 17:00
  • 18:00 Green Tree Yoga 20:45
  • 19:00 Early Years Meeting 20:30
  • 19:30 Cleeve Harmony Rehearsal 22:00
23
  • 06:00 European Elections 23:00
  • 09:00 Tithe Barn Preschool 15:00
  • 10:00 Miniature Music 11:00
  • 10:00 Patchwork & Quilting 12:00
  • 14:00 Water Colour Class 16:00
  • 19:30 Bishops Cleeve Players 21:30
24
  • 09:00 Tithe Barn Preschool 15:00
  • 09:00 Pilates Intense (CR) 09:30
  • 09:15 Zumba LS 10:15
  • 09:45 Pilates (CR) 10:45
  • 10:30 Rugby Tykes 11:30
  • 11:00 Chair Pilates (CR) 12:00
  • 16:00 Wedding Preparations 23:00
25
  • 09:00 Wedding Reception 17:00
26
  • 10:00 Charity Fund Raiser 22:00
27
  • 09:00 Bank Holiday Monday Barn Closed 23:45
28
  • 09:30 Get Active Exercise FN 11:30
  • 09:30 Cleeve Ladies Probus Club 12:30
  • 11:45 Zumba Easy Dance (LS) 12:45
  • 19:00 Boogie Shoes Line Dancing 21:00
29
  • 09:30 Tai Chi (Beginners) 10:30
  • 10:30 Tai Chi (Improvers) 11:30
  • 15:30 Kumon Maths CL 17:45
  • 19:30 Cleeve Harmony Rehearsal 22:00
30
  • 09:45 Zumba Fitness (RT) 10:45
  • 10:00 Patchwork & Quilting 12:00
  • 18:30 Zumba Fitness (RT) 19:30
31
  • 09:15 Zumba LS 10:15
  • 16:00 Wedding Preparations 23:00