Date Jump Form
School RoomNew BarCommittee RoomMeeting RoomMain Hall
Monday, 2nd
  • 8:45 Playgroup 13:15
  • 9:00 Pre-School Meeting 10:00
  • 20:00 Salsa Squad (PH) 21:00
  • 19:00 Committee Meeting (Smiths Angling Club) 21:00
    • 10:00 Body Blitz Fitness (AE) 11:00
    • 14:00 Zumba ( LS) 15:00
    • 15:30 Kumon Maths 17:45
    • 18:30 Zumba Fitness (RT) 19:30
    • 20:00 Salsa Squad (PH) 22:00
    Tuesday, 3rd
    • 8:45 Playgroup 13:15
    • 19:15 Yoga Class (AB) 20:15
    • 9:00 Yoga - 1Yengar 10:30
    • 19:30 Tithe Barn Trustees Meeting 21:30
      • 9:30 Get Active Exercise FN 11:30
      • 11:45 Glos Heart Support Group 13:00
      • 18:15 Boogie Shoes Line Dancing 21:15
      Wednesday, 4th
      • 8:45 Playgroup 13:15
      • 10:30 Water Colour Class 12:30
        • 18:00 Phoenix Yoga 19:15
        • 19:30 Phoenix Yoga 20:45
        • 10:15 Tai Chi 11:15
        • 15:30 Kumon Maths CL 17:45
        • 19:30 Cleeve Harmony Rehearsal 22:00
        Thursday, 5th
        • 8:45 Playgroup 13:15
        • 13:15 Playgroup Stay and Play 14:45
        • 19:00 Amanda's 'Fit & Fab' Class 20:00
        • 14:00 Water Colour Class 16:00
            • 9:45 Zumba Fitness (RT) 10:45
            • 11:00 Play Group P.E Session 12:00
            • 18:30 Zumba Fitness (RT) 19:30
            Friday, 6th
            • 8:45 Playgroup 13:15
            • 16:00 Wedding Preparations 23:00
            • 10:45 Pilates Matwork (CR) 11:45
            • 16:00 Wedding Preparations 23:00
            • 10:30 U3A Committee Meeting 12:30
            • 16:00 Wedding Preparations 23:00
            • 12:00 Friends of Air Crew Assocation 14:00
            • 16:00 Wedding Preparations 23:00
            • 9:15 Zumba LS 10:15
            • 11:45 Rugby Tykes 12:45
            • 16:00 Wedding Preparations 23:00
            Saturday, 7th
            • 9:00 Wedding Reception 23:45
            • 9:00 Wedding Reception 23:45
            • 9:00 Wedding Reception 23:45
            • 9:00 Wedding Reception 23:45
            • 9:00 Wedding Reception 23:45
            Sunday, 8th
            • 9:00 Wedding Clear Up 12:00
            • 9:00 Wedding Clear Up 12:00
            • 9:00 Wedding Clear Up 12:00
            • 9:00 Wedding Clear Up 12:00
            • 9:00 Wedding Clear Up 12:00
            • 16:30 The Jazz Cafe Dance 22:00