Date Jump Form
School RoomNew BarCommittee RoomMeeting RoomMain Hall
Monday, 11th
  • 8:45 Playgroup 13:15
  • 20:00 Salsa Squad (PH) 21:00
      • 10:00 Body Blitz Fitness (AE) 11:00
      • 14:00 Zumba ( LS) 15:00
      • 15:30 Kumon Maths 17:45
      • 18:30 Zumba Fitness (RT) 19:30
      • 20:00 Salsa Squad (PH) 22:00
      Tuesday, 12th
      • 8:45 Playgroup 13:15
      • 13:30 Yoga - IYengar 14:45
      • 19:15 Yoga Class (AB) 20:15
      • 9:00 Yoga - 1Yengar 10:30
      • 9:00 Yoga - 1Yengar 10:30
        • 9:30 Cleeve Ladies Probus Club 12:30
        • 14:00 U3A General History Group 15:30
        • 19:30 Bishops Cleeve Players Rehearsal 21:30
        • 9:30 Get Active Exercise FN 11:30
        • 11:45 Glos Heart Support Group 13:00
        • 13:15 Wedding Planning 14:15
        Wednesday, 13th
        • 8:45 Playgroup 13:15
        • 10:30 Water Colour Class 12:30
          • 18:00 Phoenix Yoga 19:15
          • 19:30 Phoenix Yoga 20:45
          • 10:15 Tai Chi 11:15
          • 15:30 Kumon Maths CL 17:45
          • 19:30 Cleeve Harmony Rehearsal 22:00
          Thursday, 14th
          • 8:45 Playgroup 13:15
          • 19:00 Amanda's 'Fit & Fab' Class 20:00
          • 10:00 Patchwork & Quilting 12:00
          • 14:00 Water Colour Class 16:00
            • 13:45 Bishops Cleeve Trefoil Guild 16:15
            • 9:45 Zumba Fitness (RT) 10:45
            • 11:00 Play Group P.E Session 12:00
            • 18:30 Zumba Fitness (RT) 19:30
            Friday, 15th
            • 8:45 Playgroup 13:15
            • 12:00 Chair Pilates (CR) 13:00
            • 19:00 Ceroc Dance 23:45 [B]
                • 9:15 Zumba LS 10:15
                • 11:45 Rugby Tykes 12:45
                • 19:00 Ceroc Dance 23:45 [B]
                Saturday, 16th
                  • 16:00 Birthday Party 23:45 [B]
                      • 10:00 Children's Birthday Party 13:00
                      • 16:00 Birthday Party 23:45 [B]
                      Sunday, 17th
                              • 9:00 Party Clear Up 11:00