Date Jump Form
School RoomNew BarCommittee RoomMeeting RoomMain Hall
Monday, 11th
  • 8:45 Playgroup 13:15
  • 20:00 Salsa Squad (PH) 21:00
    • 9:00 Jacappella 10:00
    • 10:00 Body Blitz Fitness (AE) 11:00
    • 14:00 Zumba ( LS) 15:00
    • 15:30 Kumon Maths CL 17:45
    • 18:30 Zumba Fitness (RT) 19:30
    • 20:00 Salsa Squad (PH) 22:00
    Tuesday, 12th
    • 8:45 Playgroup 13:15
    • 14:00 U3A General History Group 15:30
    • 9:00 Yoga - 1Yengar 10:30
    • 19:30 Bishop's Cleeve Players AGM 21:30
      • 19:00 NCT Course 21:45
      • 9:30 Get Active Exercise FN 11:30
      • 11:45 Glos Heart Support Group 12:45
      • 13:30 Yoga - IYengar 14:45
      • 18:45 Line Dancing Class 21:15
      Wednesday, 13th
      • 8:45 Playgroup 13:15
      • 10:30 Water Colour Class 12:30
        • 18:00 Phoenix Yoga 19:15
        • 10:45 Tai Chi 11:45
        • 15:30 Kumon Maths CL 17:45
        • 19:30 Cleeve Harmony Rehearsal 22:00
        Thursday, 14th
        • 8:45 Playgroup 13:15
        • 14:00 Water Colour Class 16:00
        • 19:00 Amanda's 'Fit & Fab' Class 20:00
            • 10:00 Minature Music 11:00
            • 13:45 Bishops Cleeve Trefoil Guild 16:15
            • 19:30 Bishops Cleeve Players 21:30
            • 9:45 Zumba Fitness (RT) 10:45
            • 11:00 Play Group P.E Session 12:00
            • 18:30 Zumba Fitness (RT) 19:30
            • 19:45 Swing Train Fitness 20:45
            Friday, 15th
            • 8:45 Playgroup 13:15
            • 16:00 Wedding Preparations 22:00
            • 16:00 Wedding Preparations 22:00
            • 16:00 Wedding Preparations 22:00
            • 16:00 Wedding Preparations 22:00
            • 9:15 Zumba LS 10:15
            • 10:30 Glos Heart Support Group 11:30
            • 11:45 Rugby Tykes 12:45
            • 16:00 Wedding Preparations 22:00
            Saturday, 16th
            • 9:00 Wedding Reception 23:45 [B]
            • 9:00 Wedding Reception 23:45 [B]
            • 9:00 Wedding Reception 23:45 [B]
            • 9:00 Wedding Reception 23:45 [B]
            • 9:00 Wedding Reception 23:45 [B]
            Sunday, 17th
                    • 9:00 Wedding Clear Up 12:00
                    • 14:00 Children's Birthday Party 16:00