Date Jump Form
School RoomNew BarCommittee RoomMeeting RoomMain Hall
Monday, 13th
  • 8:45 Playgroup 13:15
  • 20:00 Salsa Squad (PH) 21:00
    • 9:00 Jacappella 10:00
    • 10:00 Body Blitz Fitness (AE) 11:00
    • 14:00 Zumba ( LS) 15:00
    • 15:30 Kumon Maths CL 17:45
    • 18:30 Zumba Fitness (RT) 19:30
    • 20:00 Salsa Squad (PH) 22:00
    Tuesday, 14th
    • 8:45 Playgroup 13:15
    • 13:30 Yoga - IYengar 14:45
    • 9:00 Yoga - 1Yengar 10:30
    • 10:45 Calligrahpy Group 12:45
    • 13:30 Sewing Class 15:45
    • 14:00 Business Meeting 15:00
    • 9:30 Cleeve Ladies Probus Club 12:30
    • 14:00 U3A General History Group 15:30
    • 19:00 NCT Course 21:45
    • 9:30 Get Active Exercise FN 11:30
    • 11:45 Glos Heart Support Group 12:45
    • 18:45 Line Dancing Class 21:15
    Wednesday, 15th
    • 8:45 Playgroup 13:15
    • 10:30 Water Colour Class 12:30
      • 10:30 WEA Calligraphy Class 12:30
      • 18:00 Phoenix Yoga 19:15
      • 9:15 Body Blitz Fitness (AE) 10:30
      • 10:45 Tai Chi 11:45
      • 15:30 Kumon Maths CL 17:45
      • 19:30 Cleeve Harmony Rehearsal 22:00
      Thursday, 16th
      • 8:45 Playgroup 13:15
      • 14:00 Water Colour Class 16:00
      • 19:00 Amanda's 'Fit & Fab' Class 20:00
      • 10:00 Sewing Class 12:00
      • 13:00 Sewing Class 15:15
        • 19:30 Bishops Cleeve Players 21:30
        • 9:45 Zumba Fitness (RT) 10:45
        • 11:00 Play Group P.E Session 12:00
        • 18:30 Zumba Fitness (RT) 19:30
        • 19:45 Swing Train Fitness 20:45
        Friday, 17th
        • 8:45 Playgroup 13:15
        • 18:00 Cleeve Concerts 23:00
        • 9:30 Pilates (CR) 10:30
        • 10:45 60+ Pilates (CR) 11:45
        • 12:00 Chair Pilates (CR) 13:00
        • 18:00 Cleeve Concerts 23:00
        • 18:00 Cleeve Concerts 23:00
        • 18:00 Cleeve Concerts 23:00
        • 9:15 Zumba LS 10:15
        • 11:45 Rugby Tykes 12:45
        • 15:00 Peggy Seeger Concert 23:00 [B]
        Saturday, 18th
                • 11:30 Birthday Party 18:30
                Sunday, 19th
                • 9:30 Children's Birthday Party 12:30
                • 9:30 Children's Birthday Party 12:30
                • 9:30 Children's Birthday Party 12:30
                • 9:30 Children's Birthday Party 12:30
                • 9:30 Children's Birthday Party 12:30
                • 15:30 Tango Cafe & Dance 20:30