Date Jump Form
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
1
 
2
  • 09:00 Tithe Barn Preschool 15:00
  • 09:00 Jacappella 10:00
  • 10:00 Body Blitz Fitness (AE) 11:00
  • 14:00 Zumba ( LS) 15:00
  • 15:30 Kumon Maths 17:45
  • 18:30 Zumba Fitness (RT) 19:30
  • 19:00 Committee Meeting (Smiths Angling Club) 21:00
  • 20:00 Salsa Squad (PH) 22:00
  • 20:00 Salsa Squad (PH) 21:00
3
  • 09:00 Tithe Barn Preschool 15:00
  • 09:30 Get Active Exercise FN 11:30
  • 09:30 Zumbini 11:00
  • 11:45 Zumba Easy Dance (LS) 12:45
  • 13:30 Yoga - IYengar 14:45
  • 19:00 Boogie Shoes Line Dancing 21:00
  • 19:30 Bishops Cleeve Players 21:30
4
  • 09:00 Tithe Barn Preschool 13:00
  • 09:00 Pre-School Phonics 11:00
  • 10:00 Water Colour Class 12:00
  • 13:30 Cotswold Baby Ballet 14:30
  • 15:30 Kumon Maths CL 17:45
  • 15:30 Dance Aerobics 16:30
  • 18:00 Green Tree Yoga 20:45
  • 18:15 Fitness Class (AE) 19:15
  • 19:30 Cleeve Harmony Rehearsal 22:00
  • 20:00 Cleeve Harmony Rehearsal 21:00
5
  • 09:00 Tithe Barn Preschool 15:00
  • 09:45 Zumba Fitness (RT) 10:45
  • 10:00 Patchwork & Quilting 12:00
  • 10:00 Miniature Music 11:00
  • 11:00 Preschool P.E Session 12:00
  • 14:00 Water Colour Class 16:00
  • 18:30 Zumba Fitness (RT) 19:30
  • 19:30 Bishops Cleeve Players 21:30
6
  • 09:00 Tithe Barn Preschool 15:00
  • 09:00 Pilates Intense (CR) 09:30
  • 09:00 Pre-School Phonics 11:00
  • 09:15 Zumba LS 10:15
  • 09:45 Pilates (CR) 10:45
  • 10:30 Rugby Tykes 11:30
  • 11:00 Chair Pilates (CR) 12:00
7
 
8
  • 16:30 The Jazz Cafe Dance 22:00
9
  • 09:00 Tithe Barn Preschool 15:00
  • 09:00 Jacappella 10:00
  • 10:00 Body Blitz Fitness (AE) 11:00
  • 15:30 Kumon Maths 17:45
  • 18:30 Zumba Fitness (RT) 19:30
  • 20:00 Salsa Squad (PH) 22:00
  • 20:00 Salsa Squad (PH) 21:00
10
  • 09:00 Tithe Barn Preschool 15:00
  • 09:30 Zumbini 11:00
  • 09:30 Cleeve Ladies Probus Club 12:30
  • 13:30 Yoga - IYengar 14:45
  • 19:00 Boogie Shoes Line Dancing 21:00
  • 19:30 Tithe Barn Trustees Meeting 21:30
11
  • 09:00 Tithe Barn Preschool 13:00
  • 09:00 Pre-School Phonics 11:00
  • 10:00 Water Colour Class 12:00
  • 13:30 Cotswold Baby Ballet 14:30
  • 15:30 Dance Aerobics 16:30
  • 18:00 Green Tree Yoga 20:45
  • 18:15 Fitness Class (AE) 19:15
  • 19:30 Cleeve Harmony Rehearsal 22:00
  • 20:00 Cleeve Harmony Rehearsal 21:00
12
  • 09:00 Tithe Barn Preschool 15:00
  • 09:45 Zumba Fitness (RT) 10:45
  • 10:00 Miniature Music 11:00
  • 11:00 Preschool P.E Session 12:00
13
  • 09:00 Tithe Barn Preschool 15:00
  • 09:00 Pilates Intense (CR) 09:30
  • 09:00 Pre-School Phonics 11:00
  • 09:45 Pilates (CR) 10:45
  • 10:30 Rugby Tykes 11:30
  • 11:00 Chair Pilates (CR) 12:00
  • 14:00 Barbara Dickinson Concert 23:00 [B]
  • 17:00 Cleeve Concerts 23:00
14
  • 10:00 Cleeve Harmony 16:00
  • 10:00 Cleeve Harmony 16:00
15
 
16
  • 09:00 Tithe Barn Preschool 15:00
  • 09:00 Jacappella 10:00
  • 10:00 Body Blitz Fitness (AE) 11:00
  • 14:00 Zumba ( LS) 15:00
  • 15:30 Kumon Maths 17:45
  • 20:00 Salsa Squad (PH) 22:00
  • 20:00 Salsa Squad (PH) 21:00
17
  • 09:00 Tithe Barn Preschool 15:00
  • 09:30 Get Active Exercise FN 11:30
  • 11:45 Zumba Easy Dance (LS) 12:45
18
  • 09:00 Tithe Barn Preschool 13:00
  • 15:30 Kumon Maths CL 17:45
  • 18:00 Green Tree Yoga 20:45
19
  • 09:00 Tithe Barn Preschool 15:00
  • 11:00 Preschool P.E Session 12:00
20
  • 09:00 Tithe Barn Preschool 15:00
21
 
22
 
23
 
24
 
25
 
26
 
27
 
28
 
29
 
30
 
31