Date Jump Form
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
 
1
  • 09:15 Zumba LS 10:15
  • 12:00 Friends of Air Crew Assocation 14:00
2
  • 09:00 Craft Fair & Workshops 17:00
3
  • 13:30 Children's Birthday Party 16:30
4
  • 09:00 Tithe Barn Preschool 15:00
  • 09:00 Jacappella 10:00
  • 10:00 Body Blitz Fitness (AE) 11:00
  • 10:30 Antenatal Group 12:00
  • 14:00 Zumba ( LS) 15:00
  • 15:30 Kumon Maths 17:45
  • 18:30 Zumba Fitness (RT) 19:30
  • 19:00 Committee Meeting (Smiths Angling Club) 21:00
  • 20:00 Salsa Squad (PH) 22:00
  • 20:00 Salsa Squad (PH) 21:00
5
  • 09:00 Tithe Barn Preschool 15:00
  • 09:30 Get Active Exercise FN 11:30
  • 11:45 Zumba Easy Dance (LS) 12:45
  • 13:30 Yoga - IYengar 14:45
  • 19:00 Boogie Shoes Line Dancing 21:00
  • 19:30 Tithe Barn Trustees Meeting 21:30
6
  • 09:00 Pre-School Phonics 12:30
  • 09:00 Tithe Barn Preschool 13:00
  • 10:30 Water Colour Class 12:30
  • 13:30 Cotswold Baby Ballet 14:30
  • 15:30 Kumon Maths CL 17:45
  • 18:00 Green Tree Yoga 20:45
  • 18:45 NCT Course 21:15
  • 19:30 Cleeve Harmony Rehearsal 22:00
7
  • 09:00 Tithe Barn Preschool 15:00
  • 09:45 Zumba Fitness (RT) 10:45
  • 10:00 Patchwork & Quilting 12:00
  • 11:00 Preschool P.E Session 12:00
  • 14:00 Water Colour Class 16:00
  • 18:30 Zumba Fitness (RT) 19:30
  • 19:45 Bishop's Cleeve Players Rehearsal 21:45
8
  • 09:00 Tithe Barn Preschool 15:00
  • 09:00 Pilates Intense (CR) 09:30
  • 09:15 Zumba LS 10:15
  • 09:45 Pilates (CR) 10:45
  • 10:30 Rugby Tykes 11:30
  • 11:00 Chair Pilates (CR) 12:00
9
  • 14:00 Birthday Party 23:45 [B]
10
  • 09:30 British Legion Remembrance 12:30
  • 14:00 Concert 23:00 [B]
  • 18:00 Cleeve Concerts 23:00
11
  • 09:00 Tithe Barn Preschool 15:00
  • 09:00 Jacappella 10:00
  • 10:00 Body Blitz Fitness (AE) 11:00
  • 10:30 Antenatal Group 12:00
  • 14:00 Zumba ( LS) 15:00
  • 15:30 Kumon Maths 17:45
  • 18:30 Zumba Fitness (RT) 19:30
  • 20:00 Salsa Squad (PH) 22:00
  • 20:00 Salsa Squad (PH) 21:00
12
  • 09:00 Tithe Barn Preschool 15:00
  • 09:30 Get Active Exercise FN 11:30
  • 11:45 Zumba Easy Dance (LS) 12:45
  • 13:30 Yoga - IYengar 14:45
  • 14:00 U3A General History Group 15:30
  • 19:00 Boogie Shoes Line Dancing 21:00
13
  • 09:00 Pre-School Phonics 12:30
  • 09:00 Tithe Barn Preschool 13:00
  • 10:30 Water Colour Class 12:30
  • 13:30 Cotswold Baby Ballet 14:30
  • 15:30 Kumon Maths CL 17:45
  • 18:00 Green Tree Yoga 20:45
  • 18:45 NCT Course 21:15
  • 19:30 Cleeve Harmony Rehearsal 22:00
14
  • 09:00 Tithe Barn Preschool 15:00
  • 09:45 Zumba Fitness (RT) 10:45
  • 10:00 Patchwork & Quilting 12:00
  • 11:00 Preschool P.E Session 12:00
  • 13:45 Bishops Cleeve Trefoil Guild 16:00
  • 14:00 Water Colour Class 16:00
  • 18:30 Zumba Fitness (RT) 19:30
  • 18:30 Floristry Class 22:00
  • 19:45 Bishop's Cleeve Players Rehearsal 21:45
15
  • 09:00 Tithe Barn Preschool 15:00
  • 09:00 Pilates Intense (CR) 09:30
  • 09:15 Zumba LS 10:15
  • 09:45 Pilates (CR) 10:45
  • 10:30 Rugby Tykes 11:30
  • 11:00 Chair Pilates (CR) 12:00
  • 19:00 Ceroc Dance 23:45 [B]
16
  • 08:30 BMS W.I Christmas Market 13:30
17
  • 14:00 Bishops Cleeve Players 20:00
18
  • 09:00 Tithe Barn Preschool 15:00
  • 09:00 Jacappella 10:00
  • 10:00 Body Blitz Fitness (AE) 11:00
  • 10:30 Antenatal Group 12:00
  • 14:00 Zumba ( LS) 15:00
  • 15:30 Kumon Maths 17:45
  • 18:30 Zumba Fitness (RT) 19:30
  • 20:00 Salsa Squad (PH) 22:00
  • 20:00 Salsa Squad (PH) 21:00
19
  • 09:00 Tithe Barn Preschool 15:00
  • 09:30 Get Active Exercise FN 11:30
  • 11:45 Zumba Easy Dance (LS) 12:45
  • 13:30 Yoga - IYengar 14:45
  • 18:30 Bishop's Cleeve W.I Meeting 21:30
20
  • 09:00 Pre-School Phonics 12:30
  • 09:00 Tithe Barn Preschool 13:00
  • 10:30 Water Colour Class 12:30
  • 13:30 Cotswold Baby Ballet 14:30
  • 15:30 Kumon Maths CL 17:45
  • 18:00 Green Tree Yoga 20:45
  • 18:45 NCT Course 21:15
  • 19:30 Cleeve Harmony Rehearsal 22:00
21
  • 09:00 Playgroup Photographs 12:00
  • 09:00 Tithe Barn Preschool 15:00
  • 09:45 Zumba Fitness (RT) 10:45
  • 10:00 Patchwork & Quilting 12:00
  • 11:00 Preschool P.E Session 12:00
  • 14:00 Water Colour Class 16:00
  • 18:30 Zumba Fitness (RT) 19:30
22
  • 09:00 Tithe Barn Preschool 15:00
  • 09:00 Pilates Intense (CR) 09:30
  • 09:15 Zumba LS 10:15
  • 09:45 Pilates (CR) 10:45
  • 10:30 Rugby Tykes 11:30
  • 11:00 Chair Pilates (CR) 12:00
  • 15:00 Bishops Cleeve Players 23:00 [B]
23
  • 09:00 Bishops Cleeve Players 23:00 [B]
24
  • 10:30 Kumon Maths Presentation 12:30
25
  • 09:00 Tithe Barn Preschool 15:00
  • 09:00 Jacappella 10:00
  • 10:00 Body Blitz Fitness (AE) 11:00
  • 10:30 Antenatal Group 12:00
  • 14:00 Zumba ( LS) 15:00
  • 15:30 Kumon Maths 17:45
  • 18:30 Zumba Fitness (RT) 19:30
  • 18:45 NCT Course 21:15
  • 20:00 Salsa Squad (PH) 22:00
  • 20:00 Salsa Squad (PH) 21:00
26
  • 09:00 Tithe Barn Preschool 15:00
  • 09:30 Cleeve Ladies Probus Club 12:30
  • 09:30 Get Active Exercise FN 11:30
  • 11:45 Zumba Easy Dance (LS) 12:45
  • 13:30 Yoga - IYengar 14:45
  • 19:00 Boogie Shoes Line Dancing 21:00
27
  • 09:00 Pre-School Phonics 12:30
  • 09:00 Tithe Barn Preschool 13:00
  • 10:30 Water Colour Class 12:30
  • 13:30 Cotswold Baby Ballet 14:30
  • 15:30 Kumon Maths CL 17:45
  • 18:00 Green Tree Yoga 20:45
  • 18:45 NCT Course 21:15
28
  • 09:00 Tithe Barn Preschool 15:00
  • 09:45 Zumba Fitness (RT) 10:45
  • 10:00 Patchwork & Quilting 12:00
  • 11:00 Preschool P.E Session 12:00
  • 14:00 Water Colour Class 16:00
  • 18:30 Zumba Fitness (RT) 19:30
29
  • 09:00 Tithe Barn Preschool 15:00
  • 09:00 Pilates Intense (CR) 09:30
  • 09:15 Zumba LS 10:15
  • 09:45 Pilates (CR) 10:45
  • 10:30 Rugby Tykes 11:30
  • 11:00 Chair Pilates (CR) 12:00
30
  • 08:30 Floristry Class 14:00
  • 11:30 Christening 15:30 [B]