Month
Week
Day
Date Jump Form
Jump To Date:
[Day]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
[Month]
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
[Year]
2008
2009
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
February 2019
Previous
Next
Pending
Live
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
09:00 Tithe Barn Preschool 15:00
09:00 Pilates Intense (CR) 09:30
09:15 Zumba LS 10:15
09:45 Pilates (CR) 10:45
11:00 Chair Pilates (CR) 12:00
11:45 Rugby Tykes 12:45
2
09:30 Cleeve Harmony 16:30
10:30 Cleeve Harmony 12:30
3
14:00 Toyah & Her Electric Band 23:00 [B]
18:00 Cleeve Concerts 23:00
4
09:00 Tithe Barn Preschool 15:00
09:00 Jacappella 10:00
09:00 Preschool Phonics Workshop 10:00
10:00 Body Blitz Fitness (AE) 11:00
15:30 Kumon Maths 17:45
18:30 Zumba Fitness (RT) 19:30
19:00 Committee Meeting (Smiths Angling Club) 21:00
20:00 Salsa Squad (PH) 22:00
20:00 Salsa Squad (PH) 21:00
5
09:00 Tithe Barn Preschool 15:00
09:30 Get Active Exercise FN 11:30
09:30 Cleeve Ladies Probus Club 12:30
11:45 Zumba Easy Dance (LS) 12:45
19:30 Tithe Barn Trustees Meeting 21:30
20:00 Bishops Cleeve Players 21:30
6
09:00 Tithe Barn Preschool 13:00
09:00 Pre-School Phonics 10:30
10:30 Water Colour Class 12:30
15:30 Kumon Maths CL 17:45
18:00 Green Tree Yoga 20:45
19:00 Early Years Meeting 21:00
19:30 Cleeve Harmony Rehearsal 22:00
7
09:00 Tithe Barn Preschool 15:00
09:45 Zumba Fitness (RT) 10:45
10:00 Patchwork & Quilting 12:00
10:00 Miniature Music 11:00
11:00 Preschool P.E Session 12:00
14:00 Water Colour Class 16:00
18:30 Zumba Fitness (RT) 19:30
19:30 Bishops Cleeve Players 21:30
8
09:00 Tithe Barn Preschool 15:00
09:00 Pilates Intense (CR) 09:30
09:15 Zumba LS 10:15
09:45 Pilates (CR) 10:45
11:00 Chair Pilates (CR) 12:00
11:00 Antiques Valuation 15:00
11:45 Rugby Tykes 12:45
14:00 Kim Cypher Concert 23:00 [B]
18:00 Cleeve Concerts 23:00
9
13:30 Children's Birthday Party 16:30
18:00 Birthday Party 23:45 [B]
10
10:00 Children's Birthday Party 14:00
11
09:00 Tithe Barn Preschool 15:00
09:00 Jacappella 10:00
10:00 Body Blitz Fitness (AE) 11:00
15:30 Kumon Maths 17:45
18:30 Zumba Fitness (RT) 19:30
20:00 Salsa Squad (PH) 22:00
20:00 Salsa Squad (PH) 21:00
12
09:00 Tithe Barn Preschool 15:00
09:30 Get Active Exercise FN 11:30
11:45 Zumba Easy Dance (LS) 12:45
14:00 U3A General History Group 15:30
13
09:00 Tithe Barn Preschool 13:00
09:00 Pre-School Phonics 10:30
10:30 Water Colour Class 12:30
15:30 Kumon Maths CL 17:45
18:00 Green Tree Yoga 20:45
19:30 Cleeve Harmony Rehearsal 22:00
14
09:00 Tithe Barn Preschool 15:00
09:45 Zumba Fitness (RT) 10:45
10:00 Patchwork & Quilting 12:00
10:00 Miniature Music 11:00
11:00 Preschool P.E Session 12:00
13:45 Bishops Cleeve Trefoil Guild 16:15
14:00 Water Colour Class 16:00
18:30 Zumba Fitness (RT) 19:30
15
09:00 Tithe Barn Preschool 15:00
09:00 Pilates Intense (CR) 09:30
09:15 Zumba LS 10:15
09:45 Pilates (CR) 10:45
11:00 Chair Pilates (CR) 12:00
11:45 Rugby Tykes 12:45
16:00 Bishops Cleeve Players Scottish Evening 23:00 [B]
16
17
09:00 Friends of Skokholm & Skomer 17:30
18
10:00 Body Blitz Fitness (AE) 11:00
15:30 Kumon Maths 17:45
18:30 Zumba Fitness (RT) 19:30
20:00 Salsa Squad (PH) 22:00
20:00 Salsa Squad (PH) 21:00
19
09:30 Get Active Exercise FN 11:30
09:30 Cleeve Ladies Probus Club 12:30
11:45 Zumba Easy Dance (LS) 12:45
20
15:30 Kumon Maths CL 17:45
18:30 Floristry Class 22:30
19:30 Cleeve Harmony Rehearsal 22:00
21
09:45 Zumba Fitness (RT) 10:45
10:00 Patchwork & Quilting 12:00
18:30 Zumba Fitness (RT) 19:30
19:30 Bishops Cleeve Players 21:30
22
09:15 Zumba LS 10:15
19:00 Ceroc Dance 23:45 [B]
23
10:00 GYTC Theatre Rehersal 15:00
24
15:15 Tango Cafe & Dance 20:15
25
09:00 Tithe Barn Preschool 15:00
09:00 Jacappella 10:00
10:00 Body Blitz Fitness (AE) 11:00
15:30 Kumon Maths 17:45
18:30 Zumba Fitness (RT) 19:30
20:00 Salsa Squad (PH) 22:00
20:00 Salsa Squad (PH) 21:00
26
09:00 Tithe Barn Preschool 15:00
09:30 Get Active Exercise FN 11:30
11:45 Zumba Easy Dance (LS) 12:45
18:00 Calligraphy WEA 20:00
27
09:00 Tithe Barn Preschool 13:00
15:30 Kumon Maths CL 17:45
16:00 Meeting 19:00
18:00 Green Tree Yoga 20:45
19:30 Cleeve Harmony Rehearsal 22:00
28
09:00 Tithe Barn Preschool 15:00
09:45 Zumba Fitness (RT) 10:45
10:00 Patchwork & Quilting 12:00
10:00 Miniature Music 11:00
11:00 Preschool P.E Session 12:00
19:30 Bishops Cleeve Players 21:30