Date Jump Form
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
 
1
  • 09:45 Zumba Fitness (RT) 10:45
2
  • 09:15 Zumba LS 10:15
  • 09:15 Pilates (CR) 10:15
  • 10:30 Chair Pilates (CR) 11:30
  • 12:00 Friends of Air Crew Assocation 14:00
3
  • 15:00 Wedding Reception 23:45 [B]
4
  • 09:00 Wedding Clear Up 11:00
5
  • 14:00 Zumba ( LS) 15:00
  • 18:30 Zumba Fitness (RT) 19:30
  • 20:00 Salsa Squad (PH) 22:00
  • 20:00 Salsa Squad (PH) 21:00
6
  • 09:30 Get Active Exercise FN 11:30
  • 11:45 Zumba Easy Dance (LS) 12:45
  • 19:00 Boogie Shoes Line Dancing 21:00
  • 19:30 Tithe Barn Trustees Meeting 21:30
7
  • 09:30 Tai Chi (Beginners) 10:30
  • 10:30 Tai Chi (Improvers) 11:30
  • 18:00 Green Tree Yoga 20:45
  • 18:45 Movement Plus Pitates 20:00
  • 19:30 Cleeve Harmony Rehearsal 22:00
8
  • 09:45 Zumba Fitness (RT) 10:45
9
  • 09:15 Zumba LS 10:15
  • 09:15 Pilates (CR) 10:15
  • 10:30 Chair Pilates (CR) 11:30
  • 17:00 Function Set Up 19:00
10
  • 14:00 Community & Graduation 23:45 [B]
11
 
12
  • 14:00 Zumba ( LS) 15:00
  • 15:30 Kumon Maths 17:45
  • 18:30 Zumba Fitness (RT) 19:30
  • 19:00 Committee Meeting (Smiths Angling Club) 21:00
  • 20:00 Salsa Squad (PH) 22:00
  • 20:00 Salsa Squad (PH) 21:00
13
  • 09:30 Get Active Exercise FN 11:30
  • 11:45 Zumba Easy Dance (LS) 12:45
  • 19:00 Boogie Shoes Line Dancing 21:00
14
  • 09:30 Tai Chi (Beginners) 10:30
  • 10:30 Tai Chi (Improvers) 11:30
  • 13:45 Bishops Cleeve Trefoil Guild 16:00
  • 15:30 Kumon Maths CL 17:45
  • 18:00 Green Tree Yoga 20:45
  • 18:30 Floristry Class 22:00
  • 18:45 Movement Plus Pitates 20:00
  • 19:30 Cleeve Harmony Rehearsal 22:00
15
  • 09:45 Zumba Fitness (RT) 10:45
16
  • 09:15 Zumba LS 10:15
  • 09:15 Pilates (CR) 10:15
  • 10:30 Chair Pilates (CR) 11:30
  • 19:00 Ceroc Dance 23:45 [B]
17
 
18
 
19
  • 10:00 Body Blitz Fitness (AE) 11:00
  • 14:00 Zumba ( LS) 15:00
  • 15:30 Kumon Maths 17:45
  • 18:30 Zumba Fitness (RT) 19:30
  • 20:00 Salsa Squad (PH) 22:00
  • 20:00 Salsa Squad (PH) 21:00
20
  • 09:30 Get Active Exercise FN 11:30
  • 11:45 Zumba Easy Dance (LS) 12:45
21
  • 09:30 Tai Chi (Beginners) 10:30
  • 10:30 Tai Chi (Improvers) 11:30
  • 15:30 Kumon Maths CL 17:45
  • 18:00 Green Tree Yoga 20:45
  • 19:30 Cleeve Harmony Rehearsal 22:00
22
  • 09:45 Zumba Fitness (RT) 10:45
23
  • 09:15 Zumba LS 10:15
24
  • 12:00 Children's Birthday Party 16:00
25
  • 12:00 Wedding Party 23:45 [B]
26
  • 09:00 Wedding Party Clear Up 11:00
  • 09:00 Bank Holiday Barn Closed 23:00
27
  • 19:00 Boogie Shoes Line Dancing 21:00
28
  • 09:30 Tai Chi (Beginners) 10:30
  • 10:30 Tai Chi (Improvers) 11:30
  • 15:30 Kumon Maths CL 17:45
  • 19:30 Cleeve Harmony Rehearsal 22:00
29
  • 09:30 Patchwork & Quilting Workshop 16:00
  • 09:45 Zumba Fitness (RT) 10:45
30
  • 09:15 Zumba LS 10:15
31
  • 10:00 Children's Birthday Party 14:00
  • 16:00 Wedding Reception 23:45 [B]