Month
Week
Day
Date Jump Form
Jump To Date:
[Day]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
[Month]
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
[Year]
2008
2009
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
September 2019
Previous
Next
Pending
Live
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
11:30 Children's Party 14:30
2
09:00 Jacappella 10:00
15:30 Kumon Maths 17:45
18:30 Zumba Fitness (RT) 19:30
20:00 Salsa Squad (PH) 22:00
20:00 Salsa Squad (PH) 21:00
3
09:00 Tithe Barn Preschool Inset Day 13:00
09:30 Get Active Exercise FN 11:30
09:30 Cleeve Ladies Probus Club 12:30
11:45 Zumba Easy Dance (LS) 12:45
4
09:00 Tithe Barn Preschool Inset Day 13:00
10:30 Water Colour Class 12:30
13:30 Cotswold Baby Ballet 14:30
15:30 Kumon Maths CL 17:45
18:00 Green Tree Yoga 20:45
19:30 Cleeve Harmony Rehearsal 22:00
5
09:00 Tithe Barn Preschool 15:00
09:45 Zumba Fitness (RT) 10:45
14:00 Water Colour Class 16:00
18:30 Zumba Fitness (RT) 19:30
19:45 Labour Party Meeting 21:00
6
09:00 Tithe Barn Preschool 15:00
09:00 Pilates Intense (CR) 09:30
09:15 Zumba LS 10:15
09:45 Pilates (CR) 10:45
10:30 Rugby Tykes 11:30
11:00 Chair Pilates (CR) 12:00
12:00 Friends of Air Crew Assocation 14:00
19:00 ATC Presentation 23:00
7
10:00 Anniversary Party 23:45 [B]
8
10:30 Anniversary Party Clear Up 11:30
9
09:00 Tithe Barn Preschool 15:00
09:00 Jacappella 10:00
10:00 Body Blitz Fitness (AE) 11:00
10:00 Child Protection Meeting 12:00
15:30 Kumon Maths 17:45
18:30 Zumba Fitness (RT) 19:30
20:00 Salsa Squad (PH) 22:00
20:00 Salsa Squad (PH) 21:00
10
09:00 Tithe Barn Preschool 15:00
09:30 Get Active Exercise FN 11:30
11:45 Zumba Easy Dance (LS) 12:45
14:00 U3A General History Group 15:30
19:30 Tithe Barn Trustees Meeting 21:30
11
09:00 Tithe Barn Preschool 13:00
09:00 Pre-School Phonics 12:30
10:30 Water Colour Class 12:30
13:30 Cotswold Baby Ballet 14:30
15:30 Kumon Maths CL 17:45
18:00 Green Tree Yoga 20:45
19:30 Cleeve Harmony Rehearsal 22:00
12
09:00 Tithe Barn Preschool 15:00
09:45 Zumba Fitness (RT) 10:45
14:00 Water Colour Class 16:00
18:30 Zumba Fitness (RT) 19:30
13
09:00 Tithe Barn Preschool 15:00
09:00 Pilates Intense (CR) 09:30
09:15 Zumba LS 10:15
09:45 Pilates (CR) 10:45
10:30 Rugby Tykes 11:30
11:00 Chair Pilates (CR) 12:00
19:00 Ceroc Dance 23:45 [B]
14
12:00 Tango Cafe & Dance 23:45 [B]
15
11:00 Children's Birthday Party 15:00
12:30 Brass Band Rehearsal 19:00
16
09:00 Tithe Barn Preschool 15:00
09:00 Jacappella 10:00
10:00 Body Blitz Fitness (AE) 11:00
10:30 Antenatal Group 12:00
15:30 Kumon Maths 17:45
18:30 Zumba Fitness (RT) 19:30
20:00 Salsa Squad (PH) 22:00
20:00 Salsa Squad (PH) 21:00
17
09:00 Tithe Barn Preschool 15:00
09:30 Get Active Exercise FN 11:30
09:30 Cleeve Ladies Probus Club 12:30
11:45 Zumba Easy Dance (LS) 12:45
20:00 Bishop's Cleeve Players AGM 21:30
18
09:00 Tithe Barn Preschool 13:00
09:00 Pre-School Phonics 12:30
10:30 Water Colour Class 12:30
13:30 Cotswold Baby Ballet 14:30
15:30 Kumon Maths CL 17:45
18:00 Green Tree Yoga 20:45
18:30 Floristry Class 22:00
19:30 Cleeve Harmony Rehearsal 22:00
19
09:00 Tithe Barn Preschool 15:00
09:45 Zumba Fitness (RT) 10:45
14:00 Water Colour Class 16:00
14:00 Local Charity Awards 23:45
18:00 Local Charity Awards 22:00
18:30 Zumba Fitness (RT) 19:30
19:30 Bishop's Cleeve Players Rehearsal 21:30
20
09:00 Tithe Barn Preschool 15:00
09:00 Pilates Intense (CR) 09:30
09:15 Zumba LS 10:15
09:45 Pilates (CR) 10:45
10:30 Rugby Tykes 11:30
11:00 Chair Pilates (CR) 12:00
21
10:30 Naming Ceremony 17:00
17:00 Birthday Party 23:45 [B]
18:00 Street Fair Presentation 22:00
22
16:30 The Jazz Cafe Dance 22:00
23
09:00 Tithe Barn Preschool 15:00
09:00 Jacappella 10:00
10:30 Antenatal Group 12:00
15:30 Kumon Maths 17:45
18:30 Zumba Fitness (RT) 19:30
20:00 Salsa Squad (PH) 22:00
20:00 Salsa Squad (PH) 21:00
24
09:00 Tithe Barn Preschool 15:00
09:30 Get Active Exercise FN 11:30
11:45 Zumba Easy Dance (LS) 12:45
25
09:00 Tithe Barn Preschool 13:00
09:00 Pre-School Phonics 12:30
10:30 Water Colour Class 12:30
13:30 Cotswold Baby Ballet 14:30
15:30 Kumon Maths CL 17:45
15:45 Tuition 16:45
18:00 Green Tree Yoga 20:45
19:30 Cleeve Harmony Rehearsal 22:00
26
09:00 Tithe Barn Preschool 15:00
09:45 Zumba Fitness (RT) 10:45
10:00 Patchwork & Quilting 12:00
14:00 Water Colour Class 16:00
27
09:00 Tithe Barn Preschool 15:00
09:00 Pilates Intense (CR) 09:30
09:15 Zumba LS 10:15
09:45 Pilates (CR) 10:45
10:30 Rugby Tykes 11:30
11:00 Chair Pilates (CR) 12:00
28
11:00 Children's Birthday Party 15:00
17:00 Birthday Party 23:45 [B]
29
14:00 Cleeve Concerts 23:00
15:00 Children's Birthday Party 18:00
18:00 Cleeve Concerts 23:00
30
09:00 Tithe Barn Preschool 15:00
09:00 Jacappella 10:00
10:00 Body Blitz Fitness (AE) 11:00
10:30 Antenatal Group 12:00
15:30 Kumon Maths 17:45
18:30 Zumba Fitness (RT) 19:30
20:00 Salsa Squad (PH) 22:00
20:00 Salsa Squad (PH) 21:00