Date Jump Form
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
 
1
  • 09:00 Holistic Workshop 13:00
  • 19:00 Meeting 20:00
2
  • 12:00 Baby Shower 16:00
  • 12:00 Photography Session 18:00
  • 16:30 The Jazz Cafe Dance 22:00
3
  • 09:00 Tithe Barn Preschool 15:00
  • 09:00 Jacappella 10:00
  • 10:00 Body Blitz Fitness (AE) 11:00
  • 14:00 Zumba ( LS) 15:00
  • 15:30 Kumon Maths 17:45
  • 18:30 Zumba Fitness (RT) 19:30
  • 20:00 Salsa Squad (PH) 21:00
  • 20:00 Salsa Squad (PH) 22:00
4
  • 09:00 Tithe Barn Preschool 15:00
  • 09:30 Get Active Exercise FN 11:30
  • 09:30 Zumbini 11:00
  • 11:45 Zumba Easy Dance (LS) 12:45
  • 13:30 Yoga - IYengar 14:45
  • 19:00 Boogie Shoes Line Dancing 21:00
5
  • 09:00 Tithe Barn Preschool 13:00
  • 09:00 Pre-School Phonics 11:00
  • 13:30 Cotswold Baby Ballet 14:30
  • 15:30 Dance Aerobics 16:30
  • 15:30 Kumon Maths CL 17:45
  • 18:00 Green Tree Yoga 20:45
  • 18:15 Fitness Class (AE) 19:15
  • 19:30 Cleeve Harmony Rehearsal 22:00
  • 20:00 Cleeve Harmony Rehearsal 21:00
6
  • 09:00 Tithe Barn Preschool 15:00
  • 09:45 Zumba Fitness (RT) 10:45
  • 10:00 Patchwork & Quilting 12:00
  • 10:00 Miniature Music 11:00
  • 11:00 Preschool P.E Session 12:00
  • 14:00 Water Colour Class 16:00
  • 18:30 Zumba Fitness (RT) 19:30
7
  • 09:00 Pre-School Phonics 11:00
  • 09:00 Tithe Barn Preschool 15:00
  • 09:00 Pilates Intense (CR) 09:30
  • 09:15 Zumba LS 10:15
  • 09:45 Pilates (CR) 10:45
  • 10:30 Rugby Tykes 11:30
  • 11:00 Chair Pilates (CR) 12:00
8
 
9
  • 14:00 John Adams Concert 23:00 [B]
10
  • 09:00 Tithe Barn Preschool 15:00
  • 09:00 Jacappella 10:00
  • 09:00 Preschool Phonics Workshop 09:45
  • 10:00 Body Blitz Fitness (AE) 11:00
  • 14:00 Zumba ( LS) 15:00
  • 15:30 Kumon Maths 17:45
  • 18:30 Zumba Fitness (RT) 19:30
  • 20:00 Salsa Squad (PH) 22:00
  • 20:00 Salsa Squad (PH) 21:00
11
  • 09:00 Tithe Barn Preschool 15:00
  • 09:30 Zumbini 11:00
  • 09:30 Get Active Exercise FN 11:30
  • 11:45 Zumba Easy Dance (LS) 12:45
  • 13:30 Yoga - IYengar 14:45
  • 19:00 Boogie Shoes Line Dancing 21:00
  • 19:00 Meditation Class 21:00
  • 19:30 Bishops Cleeve Players 21:30
  • 19:30 Tithe Barn Trustees Meeting 21:30
12
  • 09:00 Tithe Barn Preschool 13:00
  • 09:00 Pre-School Phonics 11:00
  • 10:00 Water Colour Class 12:00
  • 13:30 Cotswold Baby Ballet 14:30
  • 15:30 Kumon Maths CL 17:45
  • 15:30 Dance Aerobics 16:30
  • 18:00 Green Tree Yoga 20:45
  • 18:15 Fitness Class (AE) 19:15
  • 19:00 Early Years Meeting 20:30
  • 19:30 Cleeve Harmony Rehearsal 22:00
13
  • 09:00 Tithe Barn Preschool 15:00
  • 09:45 Zumba Fitness (RT) 10:45
  • 10:00 Patchwork & Quilting 12:00
  • 10:00 Miniature Music 11:00
  • 11:00 Preschool P.E Session 12:00
  • 13:45 Bishops Cleeve Trefoil Guild 14:15
  • 14:00 Water Colour Class 16:00
  • 18:30 Zumba Fitness (RT) 19:30
14
  • 09:00 Tithe Barn Preschool 15:00
  • 09:00 Pilates Intense (CR) 09:30
  • 09:00 Pre-School Phonics 11:00
  • 09:15 Zumba LS 10:15
  • 09:45 Pilates (CR) 10:45
  • 10:30 Rugby Tykes 11:30
  • 11:00 Chair Pilates (CR) 12:00
  • 19:00 Dance 23:45 [B]
15
 
16
  • 09:00 Friends of Skokholm & Skomer 17:30
17
  • 14:00 Zumba ( LS) 15:00
  • 15:30 Kumon Maths 17:45
  • 18:30 Zumba Fitness (RT) 19:30
  • 18:45 Movement Plus Pilates 20:00
  • 20:00 Salsa Squad (PH) 22:00
  • 20:00 Salsa Squad (PH) 21:00
18
  • 09:30 Zumbini 11:00
  • 09:30 Get Active Exercise FN 11:30
  • 11:45 Zumba Easy Dance (LS) 12:45
  • 18:30 Bishop's Cleeve W.I Meeting 21:30
  • 19:30 Bishops Cleeve Players 21:30
19
  • 09:30 Tai Chi 11:30
  • 15:30 Kumon Maths CL 17:45
  • 18:45 Movement Plus Pilates 20:00
  • 19:30 Cleeve Harmony Rehearsal 22:00
  • 20:00 Cleeve Harmony Rehearsal 21:00
20
  • 09:45 Zumba Fitness (RT) 10:45
  • 18:30 Zumba Fitness (RT) 19:30
21
  • 09:15 Zumba LS 10:15
  • 15:00 Bishops Cleeve Players Scottish Evening 23:00 [B]
22
  • 18:00 Birthday Party 23:45 [B]
23
  • 10:00 Children's Birthday Party 14:00
  • 15:15 Tango Cafe & Dance 20:15
24
  • 09:00 Tithe Barn Preschool 15:00
  • 09:00 Jacappella 10:00
  • 10:00 Body Blitz Fitness (AE) 11:00
  • 14:00 Zumba ( LS) 15:00
  • 15:30 Kumon Maths 17:45
  • 18:30 Zumba Fitness (RT) 19:30
  • 20:00 Salsa Squad (PH) 22:00
  • 20:00 Salsa Squad (PH) 21:00
25
  • 09:00 Tithe Barn Preschool 15:00
  • 09:30 Get Active Exercise FN 11:30
  • 09:30 Zumbini 11:00
  • 11:45 Zumba Easy Dance (LS) 12:45
  • 13:30 Yoga - IYengar 14:45
  • 19:00 Boogie Shoes Line Dancing 21:00
  • 19:30 Bishops Cleeve Players 21:30
26
  • 09:00 Tithe Barn Preschool 13:00
  • 09:00 Pre-School Phonics 11:00
  • 10:00 Water Colour Class 12:00
  • 13:30 Cotswold Baby Ballet 14:30
  • 15:30 Kumon Maths CL 17:45
  • 18:00 Green Tree Yoga 20:45
  • 18:15 Fitness Class (AE) 19:15
  • 18:30 Floristry Class 22:00
  • 19:30 Cleeve Harmony Rehearsal 22:00
27
  • 09:00 Tithe Barn Preschool 15:00
  • 09:45 Zumba Fitness (RT) 10:45
  • 10:00 Patchwork & Quilting 12:00
  • 10:00 Miniature Music 11:00
  • 11:00 Preschool P.E Session 12:00
  • 14:00 Water Colour Class 16:00
  • 18:15 NCT Course 20:45
  • 18:30 Zumba Fitness (RT) 19:30
  • 19:30 Bishops Cleeve Players 21:30
28
  • 09:00 Tithe Barn Preschool 15:00
  • 09:00 Pilates Intense (CR) 09:30
  • 09:00 Pre-School Phonics 11:00
  • 09:15 Zumba LS 10:15
  • 09:45 Pilates (CR) 10:45
  • 10:30 Rugby Tykes 11:30
  • 11:00 Chair Pilates (CR) 12:00
  • 19:00 Ceroc Dance 23:45 [B]
29
  • 09:00 community event 17:00