Date Jump Form
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
 
1
  • 09:00 Half Term Break 15:00
  • 11:45 Dance Photo Shoot 13:45
2
  • 09:00 Half Term Break 15:00
3
  • 09:00 Half Term Break 15:00
  • 10:00 Zumba Fitness (RT) 11:00
4
  • 09:00 Half Term Break 15:00
  • 09:15 Zumba Class (LS) 10:15
5
 
6
  • 08:45 Supastrikers 10:45
7
  • 08:45 Pilates Class (LS) 09:45
  • 09:00 Tithe Barn Preschool 15:00
  • 12:45 Zumba Class (LS) 13:45
  • 14:00 Zumba Class (LS) 15:00
8
  • 09:00 Tithe Barn Preschool 15:00
  • 13:15 Iyengar Yoga 14:30
9
  • 09:00 Tithe Barn Preschool 15:00
  • 13:30 Cotswold Baby Ballet 14:30
  • 18:00 Body Blitz Fitness (AE) 19:15
10
  • 09:00 Tithe Barn Preschool 15:00
  • 10:00 Zumba Fitness (RT) 11:00
  • 19:00 Body Blitz Fitness 20:00
11
  • 09:00 Tithe Barn Preschool 15:00
  • 09:00 Pilates (CR) 10:00
  • 09:15 Zumba Class (LS) 10:15
  • 09:45 Phonics with Robot Reg 11:00
  • 10:15 Pilates (CR) 11:15
  • 10:30 Rugby Tykes 11:30
  • 12:00 Chair Pilates (CR) 13:00
  • 13:00 Phonics with Robot Reg 14:00
12
 
13
  • 08:45 Supastrikers 10:45
14
  • 08:45 Pilates Class (LS) 09:45
  • 09:00 Tithe Barn Preschool 15:00
  • 10:00 Body Blitz Fitness 11:00
  • 12:45 Zumba Class (LS) 13:45
  • 14:00 Zumba Class (LS) 15:00
15
  • 09:00 Tithe Barn Preschool 15:00
  • 13:15 Iyengar Yoga 14:30
16
  • 09:00 Tithe Barn Preschool 15:00
  • 13:30 Cotswold Baby Ballet 14:30
  • 18:00 Body Blitz Fitness (AE) 19:15
17
  • 09:00 Tithe Barn Preschool 15:00
  • 10:00 Zumba Fitness (RT) 11:00
  • 19:00 Body Blitz Fitness 20:00
18
  • 09:00 Tithe Barn Preschool 15:00
  • 09:00 Pilates (CR) 10:00
  • 09:15 Zumba Class (LS) 10:15
  • 09:45 Phonics with Robot Reg 11:00
  • 10:15 Pilates (CR) 11:15
  • 10:30 Rugby Tykes 11:30
  • 12:00 Chair Pilates (CR) 13:00
  • 13:00 Phonics with Robot Reg 14:00
19
 
20
  • 08:45 Supastrikers 10:45
21
  • 08:45 Pilates Class (LS) 09:45
  • 09:00 Tithe Barn Preschool 15:00
  • 10:00 Body Blitz Fitness 11:00
  • 12:45 Zumba Class (LS) 13:45
  • 14:00 Zumba Class (LS) 15:00
22
  • 09:00 Tithe Barn Preschool 15:00
  • 13:15 Iyengar Yoga 14:30
23
  • 09:00 Tithe Barn Preschool 15:00
  • 13:30 Cotswold Baby Ballet 14:30
  • 18:00 Body Blitz Fitness (AE) 19:15
24
  • 09:00 Tithe Barn Preschool 15:00
  • 10:00 Zumba Fitness (RT) 11:00
  • 19:00 Body Blitz Fitness 20:00
25
  • 09:00 Tithe Barn Preschool 15:00
  • 09:00 Pilates (CR) 10:00
  • 09:15 Zumba Class (LS) 10:15
  • 09:45 Phonics with Robot Reg 11:00
  • 10:15 Pilates (CR) 11:15
  • 10:30 Rugby Tykes 11:30
  • 12:00 Chair Pilates (CR) 13:00
  • 13:00 Phonics with Robot Reg 14:00
26
  • 08:45 Supastrikers 10:45
27
 
28
  • 08:45 Pilates Class (LS) 09:45
  • 09:00 Tithe Barn Preschool 15:00
  • 12:45 Zumba Class (LS) 13:45
  • 14:00 Zumba Class (LS) 15:00
29
  • 09:00 Tithe Barn Preschool 15:00
  • 13:15 Iyengar Yoga 14:30
  • 19:45 Out of the Box 21:45
30
  • 09:00 Tithe Barn Preschool 15:00
  • 13:30 Cotswold Baby Ballet 14:30