Date Jump Form
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
1
 
2
  • 08:45 Pilates Class (LS) 09:45
  • 12:45 Zumba Class (LS) 13:45
  • 14:00 Zumba Class (LS) 15:00
  • 15:15 Kumon Maths 17:45
  • 20:00 Salsa Squad 22:00
  • 20:00 Salsa Squad 21:00
3
  • 09:30 Get Active Exercise FN 11:30
4
  • 09:30 50+ Pilates (LS) 10:30
  • 10:30 50+ Pilates (LS) 11:30
  • 11:30 Chair Pilates (LS) 12:15
  • 15:15 Kumon Maths 17:45
  • 19:30 Cleeve Harmony 21:30
5
  • 10:00 Zumba Fitness (RT) 11:00
6
  • 09:00 Pilates (CR) 10:00
  • 09:15 Zumba Class (LS) 10:15
  • 10:15 Pilates (CR) 11:15
  • 12:00 Chair Pilates (CR) 13:00
7
 
8
 
9
  • 08:45 Pilates Class (LS) 09:45
  • 12:45 Zumba Class (LS) 13:45
  • 14:00 Zumba Class (LS) 15:00
  • 15:15 Kumon Maths 17:45
  • 20:00 Salsa Squad 22:00
  • 20:00 Salsa Squad 21:00
10
  • 19:30 Trustees Meeting 21:00
11
  • 09:30 50+ Pilates (LS) 10:30
  • 10:30 50+ Pilates (LS) 11:30
  • 11:30 Chair Pilates (LS) 12:15
  • 15:15 Kumon Maths 17:45
  • 19:30 Cleeve Harmony 21:30
12
  • 10:00 Zumba Fitness (RT) 11:00
  • 19:00 Body Blitz Fitness 20:00
13
  • 09:00 Pilates (CR) 10:00
  • 09:15 Zumba Class (LS) 10:15
  • 10:15 Pilates (CR) 11:15
  • 12:00 Chair Pilates (CR) 13:00
  • 19:00 Rendezvous Dance 23:45 [B]
14
  • 15:00 Anniversary Party 23:45 [B]
15
 
16
  • 08:45 Pilates Class (LS) 09:45
  • 12:45 Zumba Class (LS) 13:45
  • 14:00 Zumba Class (LS) 15:00
  • 15:15 Kumon Maths 17:45
  • 20:00 Salsa Squad 22:00
  • 20:00 Salsa Squad 21:00
17
  • 19:45 Out of the Box 21:45
18
  • 09:30 50+ Pilates (LS) 10:30
  • 10:30 50+ Pilates (LS) 11:30
  • 11:30 Chair Pilates (LS) 12:15
  • 15:15 Kumon Maths 17:45
  • 19:30 Cleeve Harmony 21:30
19
  • 10:00 Zumba Fitness (RT) 11:00
20
  • 09:00 Pilates (CR) 10:00
  • 09:15 Zumba Class (LS) 10:15
  • 10:15 Pilates (CR) 11:15
  • 12:00 Chair Pilates (CR) 13:00
  • 19:00 Ceroc Dance 23:45 [B]
21
 
22
  • 12:30 Wedding Planning 13:30
23
  • 08:45 Pilates Class (LS) 09:45
  • 12:45 Zumba Class (LS) 13:45
  • 14:00 Zumba Class (LS) 15:00
  • 15:15 Kumon Maths 17:45
  • 20:00 Salsa Squad 22:00
  • 20:00 Salsa Squad 21:00
24
  • 19:45 Out of the Box 21:45
25
  • 09:30 50+ Pilates (LS) 10:30
  • 10:30 50+ Pilates (LS) 11:30
  • 11:30 Chair Pilates (LS) 12:15
  • 15:15 Kumon Maths 17:45
  • 19:30 Cleeve Harmony 21:30
26
  • 19:30 Bishops Cleeve Players 21:30
27
  • 09:15 Zumba Class (LS) 10:15
28
 
29
 
30
  • 08:45 Pilates Class (LS) 09:45
  • 12:45 Zumba Class (LS) 13:45
  • 14:00 Zumba Class (LS) 15:00
  • 15:15 Kumon Maths 17:45
  • 20:00 Salsa Squad 22:00
  • 20:00 Salsa Squad 21:00
31
  • 19:30 Bishops Cleeve Players 21:30