Date Jump Form
School RoomNew BarCommittee RoomMeeting RoomMain Hall
Monday, 9th
  • 9:00 Tithe Barn Preschool 15:00
  • 20:00 Salsa Squad (PH) 21:00
    • 9:00 Jacappella 10:00
    • 10:00 Child Protection Meeting 12:00
    • 10:00 Body Blitz Fitness (AE) 11:00
    • 14:00 Zumba ( LS) 15:00
    • 15:30 Kumon Maths 17:45
    • 18:30 Zumba Fitness (RT) 19:30
    • 20:00 Salsa Squad (PH) 22:00
    Tuesday, 10th
    • 9:00 Tithe Barn Preschool 15:00
    • 14:00 U3A General History Group 15:30
    • 19:30 Tithe Barn Trustees Meeting 21:30
    • 13:30 Yoga - IYengar 14:45
    • 9:30 Get Active Exercise FN 11:30
    • 11:45 Zumba Easy Dance (LS) 12:45
    • 19:00 Boogie Shoes Line Dancing 21:00
    Wednesday, 11th
    • 9:00 Tithe Barn Preschool 13:00
    • 10:30 Water Colour Class 12:30
      • 9:00 Pre-School Phonics 12:30
      • 18:00 Green Tree Yoga 20:45
      • 9:30 Tai Chi (Beginners) 10:30
      • 10:30 Tai Chi (Improvers) 11:30
      • 13:30 Cotswold Baby Ballet 14:30
      • 15:30 Kumon Maths CL 17:45
      • 19:30 Cleeve Harmony Rehearsal 22:00
      Thursday, 12th
      • 9:00 Tithe Barn Preschool 15:00
      • 14:00 Water Colour Class 16:00
        • 10:00 Miniature Music 11:00
        • 13:45 Bishops Cleeve Trefoil Guild 16:00
        • 9:45 Zumba Fitness (RT) 10:45
        • 11:00 Preschool P.E Session 12:00
        • 18:30 Zumba Fitness (RT) 19:30
        Friday, 13th
        • 9:00 Tithe Barn Preschool 15:00
        • 9:00 Pilates Intense (CR) 9:30
        • 9:45 Pilates (CR) 10:45
        • 11:00 Chair Pilates (CR) 12:00
        • 19:00 Ceroc Dance 23:45 [B]
            • 9:15 Zumba LS 10:15
            • 10:30 Rugby Tykes 11:30
            • 19:00 Ceroc Dance 23:45 [B]
            Saturday, 14th
            • 12:00 Tango Cafe & Dance 23:45 [B]
            • 12:00 Tango Cafe & Dance 23:45 [B]
            • 12:00 Tango Cafe & Dance 23:45 [B]
            • 12:00 Tango Cafe & Dance 23:45 [B]
            • 12:00 Tango Cafe & Dance 23:45 [B]
            Sunday, 15th
            • 11:00 Children's Birthday Party 15:00
                  • 12:30 Brass Band Rehearsal 19:00