Date Jump Form
School RoomNew BarCommittee RoomMeeting RoomMain Hall
Monday, 10th
  • 9:00 Tithe Barn Preschool 15:00
  • 9:00 Preschool Phonics Workshop 9:45
  • 20:00 Salsa Squad (PH) 21:00
    • 9:00 Jacappella 10:00
    • 10:00 Body Blitz Fitness (AE) 11:00
    • 14:00 Zumba ( LS) 15:00
    • 15:30 Kumon Maths 17:45
    • 20:00 Salsa Squad (PH) 22:00
    Tuesday, 11th
    • 9:00 Tithe Barn Preschool 15:00
    • 9:30 Zumbini 11:00
    • 19:00 Meditation Class 21:00
    • 19:30 Tithe Barn Trustees Meeting 21:30
    • 13:30 Yoga - IYengar 14:45
    • 19:30 Bishops Cleeve Players 21:30
    • 9:30 Get Active Exercise FN 11:30
    • 11:45 Zumba Easy Dance (LS) 12:45
    • 19:00 Boogie Shoes Line Dancing 21:00
    Wednesday, 12th
      • 10:00 Water Colour Class 12:00
      • 19:00 Early Years Meeting 20:30
        • 9:00 Pre-School Phonics 11:00
        • 15:30 Dance Aerobics 16:30
        • 13:30 Cotswold Baby Ballet 14:30
        • 15:30 Kumon Maths CL 17:45
        • 19:30 Cleeve Harmony Rehearsal 22:00
        Thursday, 13th
        • 9:00 Tithe Barn Preschool 15:00
        • 10:00 Patchwork & Quilting 12:00
        • 14:00 Water Colour Class 16:00
          • 10:00 Miniature Music 11:00
          • 13:45 Bishops Cleeve Trefoil Guild 14:15
          • 9:45 Zumba Fitness (RT) 10:45
          Friday, 14th
          • 9:00 Tithe Barn Preschool 15:00
          • 9:00 Pilates Intense (CR) 9:30
          • 11:00 Chair Pilates (CR) 12:00
          • 19:00 Dance 23:45 [B]
            • 9:00 Pre-School Phonics 11:00
            • 9:15 Zumba LS 10:15
            • 10:30 Rugby Tykes 11:30
            • 19:00 Dance 23:45 [B]
            Saturday, 15th
                      Sunday, 16th
                      • 9:00 Friends of Skokholm & Skomer 17:30
                      • 9:00 Friends of Skokholm & Skomer 17:30
                      • 9:00 Friends of Skokholm & Skomer 17:30
                      • 9:00 Friends of Skokholm & Skomer 17:30
                      • 9:00 Friends of Skokholm & Skomer 17:30